School network
Coverflex's school network
Find out if we already work with your children's educational institution. Issuing Coverflex childcare vouchers doesn't have any cost for the schools. The payment is done to the school within 3 business days.
More than 2,400 schools and nurseries
ABCrescimento
Rua dos Cavaleiros, 8 - 2260-577 Moita do Norte
Abeiv - Vialonga
Rua José Régio, nº 25 - 2625-674 Vialonga
A Beneficente
Rua Fernando Barbosa, 89 - 4490-635 Póvoa de Varzim
ABLA - Associação de Beneficiência Luso-Alemã
Praceta Infante Dom Henrique, 80 - 2775-584 Carcavelos
Abrigo do Menino Jesus
Rua de São José, 12 - 2350-525 Torres Novas
Abrigo Infantil das Laranjeiras
Rua Manuel Luís Leite Junior, 777 - 3700-183 S. João da Madeira
Abrigo Infantil de Santa Maria de Belém
Largo dos Jerónimos, 3, 2o - 1400-209 Lisboa
Academia das Chupetas
Rua do Godinho, 655 - 4450-150 Matosinhos
Academia de Música de Santa Cecília
Largo do Ministro 9 - Ameixoeira - 1750-200 Lisboa
Academia de Música e Belas Artes Luísa Todi
Rua Acácio Barradas - 2900-197 Setúbal
Academia do Mimo
Praça Eduardo Luís I, N 3, A e B - Casal da Carochia - 2620-273 Ramada
Academia dos Marinheiros
Rua do Lageado - 8200-328 Albufeira
Academia dos Miúdos
Rua Alfredo Guisado, Nº19, S/L - 1500-030 Lisboa
Academia dos Peixinhos
Avenida Magalhães Coutinho, 11, Loja A - 2675-654 Odivelas
Academia dos Pimpolhos
Rua da Cova, 594 - 4900-675 Meadela
Academia dos Príncipes
Rua Professor Moisés Amzalak, 9A - 1600-648 Lisboa
Academia Júnior - Torres Novas
Avenida Município da Ribeira Grande nç 89 R/C - 2350-088 Torres Novas
Academia Palmo e Meio
Rua Dr. José Falcão, N 291-297 - 3880-205 Ovar
Academia Ramos Pinto "O Papagaio"
Rua das Arroteias, nº302 - 4435-016 Rio Tinto
Academia Sonhar e Crescer
Rua José Farinha, 40, Loja A/C - 1500-700 Lisboa
A Candeia
Av. João XXI nº5, RC Esq - 1000-297 Lisboa
ACARF - Associação Social Cultural Artística e Recreativa de Forjães
Rua Padre Joaquim Gomes dos Santos, 58 - 4740-439 Forjães
A Casa Amarela
Azinhaga das Carmelitas 16 - 1600-420 Lisboa
A Casa da Avó Jardim de Infância
Rua D.Maria II, nº 83 - 4430-086 Vila Nova de Gaia
A Casa das Abelhinhas
Alameda dos Oceanos, nº97 - 1990-213 Lisboa
A Casa do Coelhinho - Berçário e Creche
Estrada de Alfragide, 49/ 49A - 2610-006 Amadora
A Casa do Cuco
Estrada Exterior da Circunvalação, 10477 - 4250-151 Porto
A Casa Encantada - Ed. Montessori
Rua João Ramalho, 71 - 4200-342 Porto
A Casinha Mágica
Rua Almada Negreiros, Lote 278 - 2865-409 Fernão Ferro
A Cegonha - Infantário da Parede
Rua José Elias Garcia, 1070 - 2775-216 Parede
A Chupeta
Av. Costa Pinto, N440 - 2750-329 Cascais
A.C.I.J.R - Associação Comunitária Infantil e Juvenil da Ramada
Rua 25 de Agosto, nº3 - 2620-257 Ramada
A Colmeia
Rua das Indústrias, 13 - 2745-838 Massamá
A Crescer e Já Crescidos
Rua Adelino Amaro da Costa, 14 - 4470-225 Maia
A Criança do Século XXI
Rua Oliveira Monteiro, 768 - 4050-441 Porto
Actividades de Tempos Livres de Bolonha
Rua Associação do ATL Bolonha, 1 - 2625-067 Póvoa de Santa Íria
ADECO - Creche e Jardim de Infância das Mercês
Rua da Palmeira, 11 - 1200-311 Lisboa
ADESCO - ATL de Amarante
Av. Teixeira de Pascoaes, 105 - 4600-632 Amarante
Adeus à Chupeta - Jardim de Infância
Rua do Jardim, 432 - 4405-823 Vilar do Paraíso
ADIC - Associação de Defesa ao Idoso e Crianças da Freguesia de Vilarinho
Rua do Outeiro, 7 - Vilarinho - 3200-408 Lousã
ADR - CCS Qt S. Pedro
Urb. Fazenda Grande - Mexilhoeira Carregação - 8400-141 Estômbar - Lagoa
AEEA da EB1 nº 101 de Lisboa e Jardim de Infância de Alvalade
Rua Teixeira de Pascoais, 14 - 1700-364 Lisboa
A Escolinha da Pipas
Rua Nobrega e Sousa, Loja 3D - 1750-440 Lisboa
A Escolinha da Tita
Rua do Lagar, nº 398 - 2785-292 S. Domingos de Rana
A Escolinha - Foz
Rua Fernão Mendes Pinto, 133 - 4150-321 Porto
A Estrelinha da Atalaia
Rua Espregueira Mendes, 7 A e B - 2720-076 Damaia
A Girafa - Jardim de Infância
Av. das Forças Armadas, 33 - 4435-029 Rio Tinto
AIJICM - Associação Infantário Jardim de Infância Carolina Michaelis
Rua Infanta D. Maria, 10 e 54 - 4050-350 Porto
Aldeia da Pequenada
Rua da Aldeia Velha, 8 - 2870-267 Montijo
Aldeia dos Sonhos
Rua Jacinto Duarte, Lt. 142 - 2660-270 Stº António dos Cavaleiros
Alegria de Aprender
Avenida da Conduta, 203 - 4435-485 Rio Tinto
Almada International School
Q.ta Perfume 4 - 2815-657 Sobreda
A Mamã Coelha
Rua Francisco Marques Beato, 71, 1º Esq. - 1885-034 Moscavide
AMAS - Associação Mamedense de Apoio Social
Rua Vilar, 359 - 4465-360 São Mamede de Infesta
A Minha Casinha - Infantário
Rua General Humberto Delgado, n 27 - 8700-473 Olhão
Amores Perfeitos Berçario e Creche
Av. Diogo Cão, 8, Loja C - 2670-327 Loures
Aniquibébé - Creche e Jardim de Infância
Rua da Rasa, N 356 - 4400-268 Vila Nova de Gaia
A Nossa Casa
Avenida da Praia nº540 - 3885-403 Esmoriz
A Nossa Escola
Rua João Maria Magalhães Ferraz, 5 - 2725-338 Mem Martins
A Nuvem - Centro Social e Paroquial da Nossa Senhora da Anunciada
Rua Alves da Silva, 41 - 2900-185 Setúbal
APAC - Associação Popular de Apoio à Criança
Rua Américo Costa - Quinta da Piedade - 2625-160 Póvoa de Santa Iria
APAIJI Dr. Leonardo Coimbra Filho
Rua de Serralves, 805 - 4150-708 Porto
A Palmeira - Pinhal Novo
Bairro do Pinheiro Grande Rua 5 de Outubro - 2955-108 Pinhal Novo
APDRB - Centro Infantil Moinho de Vento
Rua D. Maria Júlia Salles Zuquete, 4 - 2440-041 Moinho de Vento
APE2 - Associação de Pais e Professores da Escola 2 da Amora
Rua de Cumaré - 2845-079 Amora
APE de Educação da EB1 São João de Deus
Rua Caetano Alberto - 1000-118 Lisboa
APEE dos Alunos do JI e da Escola Básica de Valdonas
Rua da Escola Primária - 2300-608 Tomar
APEE EB1/JI Veiga Ferreira
Rua Luis Manuel - 1685-208 Casal da Silveira
APERCIM – Associação para a Educação e Reabilitação de Cidadãos Inadaptados de Mafra
Rua Santa Casa da Misericórdia, N 5 - 2640-528 Mafra
APISAL - Associação Pré-Infância Santo António de Lisboa
Av. Almirante Reis, 38 - 1150-018 Lisboa
APIST - Associação do Pessoal do Instituto Superior Técnico
Av. Rovisco Pais, nº1 - 1049-001 Lisboa
A Praceta
Alameda Conde de Oeiras, 20 - 2780-136 Oeiras
APROS – Associação de Educação e Promoção Social
Rua João Chagas, 3 - 1500-493 Lisboa
Aquarium Project
R. Quinta de São Salvador, nº 185 - 3030-367 Coimbra
Arca de Noé - Centro de Solidariedade Social de Valdozende
Travessa Dr. Francisco Machado Owen, 45 - 4715-022 Braga
ARCOR - Associação Recreativa e Cultural de Óis da Ribeira
Largo do Centro Social Nº50 - 3750-650 Óis da Ribeira
Arte de Crescer
Rua Dr. Alexandre Lucena e Vale, 107 - 3500-072 Viseu
Artistas & Cientistas
Avenida 25 de abril, 71 - 4440-502 Valongo
ASAS de Santa Joana
Caminho da Grinelândia, 30 - 3810-343 Aveiro
ASCRA - Associação Social Cultural e Recreativa de Apúlia
Rua da ASCRA, 113 - 4740-141 Apúlia
ASDG - Associação Social e de Desenvolvimento de Guifões
Avenida Joaquim Neves dos Santos, 1143 - 4460-125 Guifões
A Sementinha Mágica
Rua D. Pedro I nº 12 - 2735-311 Agualva-Cacém
Ases Brincalhões
Rua Dr. Manuel I, 2 - Lojas A/B - 2695-165 Loures
ASMAN – Associação de Solidariedade Social Mouta - Azenha Nova
Avenida de António Santos Lessa - 4470-044 Gueifães
ASPA - Associação de Solidariedade e Promoção de À-dos-Cunhados
Rua da Escola Velha, 1 - 2560-009 A-dos-Cunhados
ASP Associação Social de Pereira
Rua da Igreja, nº 408 - 4755-410 Barcelos
Assistência Infantil da Freguesia de Santa Isabel
Rua do Patrocínio, nº3 - 1350-229 Lisboa
ASSOALFRA - Associação de Solidariedade de Alfragide
Rua Dr. Rui Grácio, 1A - 2610-065 Alfragide
Associação Actividades Sociais Bairro 2 de Maio
Largo do Cantinho - 1300-116 Lisboa
Associação Antigos Alunos Salesianos do Estoril
Rua D. Bosco, nº 1381 - 2765-131 Estoril
Associação Bem Estar de Parceiros
Rua Cabeço da Rola, 167 - 2400-430 Parceiros
Associação Cultural e Recreativa de Fornelos
Rua da Quintã, S/N - 4820-422 Fornelos
Associação da Creche de Braga
Rua do Raio nº235 - 4710-923 Braga
Associação da Creche e Jardim de Infância de Évora
Rua de Machede, 8 - 7000-864 Évora
Associação da Penha de França
Rua Castelo Branco Saraiva, nº 94 - 1170-085 Lisboa
Associação de Apoio à Educação
Avenida Dr. Adolfo Coutinho - 3700-024 São João da Madeira
Associação de Bem Estar de Santa Maria de Lamas - Centro Infantil
R. ELEITO LOCAL 150 - 4535-359 SANTA MARIA DE LAMAS
Associação de Cultura e de Desporto da Brandoa
Fórum Luís de Camões, Sala 9 - 2650-197 Amadora
Associação de Defesa do Idoso e Criança de Arentim
Rua do Assento - 4705-472 Arentim
Associação de Pais da Escola EB1 e JI de Portela de Sintra
Rua Dr. Félix Alves Pereira - 2710-554 Portela de Sintra
Associação de Pais do JI e EB1 da Quinta de S. Teresa
Rua Francisco Taborda - 2820-238 Charneca da Caparica
Associação de Pais dos Alunos da Escola de Ensino Básico nº1 e Jardim de Infância de Lourel
Rua Luís de Camões, Lourel - 2710-373 Sintra
Associação de Pais e Amigos da Freguesia de Cunha
Rua de Beirão, N 3 - 4705-472 Braga
Associação de Pais e Amigos das Crianças da Freguesia da Mina
Rua do Arco - 2700-094 Amadora
Associação de Pais e Encarregados de Educação da Escola Básica da Brejoeira
Rua João Villaret, Escola da Brejoeira - 2925-072 Azeitão
Associação de Pais e Encarregados de Educação da Escola Básica da Malva Rosa
Rua Coronel Pedro Fava Ribeiro de Almeida, 3 - 2615-163 Alverca do Ribatejo
Associação de Pais e Encarregados de Educação da Escola Básica do Casal da Barôta
R. Padeira de Aljubarrota - 2605-248 Belas
Associação de Pais e Encarregados de Educação da Escola Básica Dr. António Torrado e JI Cacém nº 2
Rua Manuel Francisco Cordeiro Foito - Quinta Nova do Tojal - 2735-540 Agualva-Cacém
Associação de Pais e Encarregados de Educação da Escola Básica Narcisa Pereira
Rua São Romão, 1 - 2790-435 Queijas
Associação de Pais e Encarregados de Educação da Escola EB1/Jardim de Infância da Portela
Avenida dos Descobrimentos, 6 - 2685-194 Portela Loures
Associação de Pais e Encarregados de Educação da Escola EB1/JI Quinta da Alegria
Rua do Seminário - Escola EB1 n.º 2 da Quinta da Alegria - 1885-035 Moscavide
Associação de Pais e Encarregados de Educação EB1 e JI Armando Guerreiro e José Martins
Rua de Goa, 15 - 2795-089 Linda-a-Velha
Associação de Pais e Encarregados de Educação EB1/JI Nº3 Bobabela
Travessa Afonso Duarte - 2670-501 Bobadela
Associação de Pais e Encarregados de Educação JI/EB Nº1 de Alverca do Ribatejo
Jardim de Infância nº1/Escola Básica Nº1 - Rua do Pavilhão Municipal - 2615-360 Alverca do Ribatejo
Associação de Pais e Enc. Educação da Escola Básica Manuel Beça Múrias
Rua da Medrosa SN EB Manuel Beça Múrias - 2780-075 Oeiras
Associação de Promoção Social de Alhandra
Quinta da Várzea - Estrada da Subserra - 2600-597 Alhandra
Associação de Promoção Social de Castanheira do Ribatejo
Rua Padre António Bianchi, 2 - 2600-705 Castanheira do Ribatejo
Associação de Proteção Terceira Idade - A.F. Vila Cova
Avenida Infante D. Henrique, 466 - 4480-670 Vila do Conde
Associação de Solidariedade Humanitária de Monte Córdova
Rua da Associação 105 - 4825-284 Monte Córdova
Associação de Solidariedade Social Casa Mãe de Aradas
Rua Dr. Mário Sacramento nº 93A - 3810-106 Aveiro
Associação de Solidariedade Social de Carapelhos e Cortiçeiro de Baixo
Rua 31 de Dezembro - 3070-601 Carapelhos
Associação de Solidariedade Social do Alto Paiva
Avenida Aquilino Ribeiro, S/N - 3650-209 Vila Nova de Paiva
Associação de Solidariedade Social O Tecto
Rua Nova de Castelões, 344 - 4485-094 Fajozes
Associação dos Amigos da Damaia
Praceta João Saldanha, 5 - 2720-312 Amadora
Associação dos Moradores das Lameiras
Rua da Associação de Moradores das Lameiras, S/N - 4760-026 Vila Nova de Famalicão
ASSOCIAÇÃO ESCOLA ABERTA
R. D. AFONSO HENRIQUES, 29 - 7800-049 BEJA
Associação Escola Nova Apostólica
Rua S.Gabriel, Lote 104, Quinta S.Miguel das Encostas - 2775-743 Carcavelos
Associação Escola Sueca
Rua Quelimane, 174 - 2775-620 Carcavelos
Associação Ester Janz
Avenida Infante D. Henrique, 286 - 1950-421 Lisboa
Associação Gerações - Associação de Educação, Solidariedade e Serviços
Avenida Marechal Humberto Delgado, 499 - 4760-012 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Associação Humanitária dos Bombeiros Voluntários da Trofa
Rua Defensores da Barca, 60 - 4785-302 Trofa
Associação Infantário de S. Tomé de Negrelos
Avenida da Mourinha, N 66 - 4795-549 São Tomé Negrelos
Associação Infante de Sagres
Rua Azevedo Neves - 1600-015 Lisboa
Associação Jangada do Saber
Rua Alfredo Cunha, 442 - Sala 7 - 4450-021 Matosinhos
Associação jardim de Infância Nossa Senhora dos Anjos
Rua Manuel João dos Santos 9 e 9/A - 2680-107 Camarate
Associação Jardim Infantil de Ferrel
Rua do Jardim Infantil, 1 - 2520-161 Ferrel
Associação Juvenil "A Bogalha"
Rua Álvaro Dória, 33 - 4710-350 Braga
Associação Luiz Pereira Motta
Praceta António Francisco da Silva Penetra, 6 - 2670-400 Loures
Associação Maconde
Rua de S. Pedro, 45 - 4700-227 Braga
Associação Nun'Alvares de Campanhã
Rua do Falcão, N 555 - 4300-182 Porto
Associação "O Saltarico"
Rua Adelaide Cabete, 1 - 1A - 2660-208 Santo António Cavaleiros
Associação para o Desenvolvimento Social e Cultural de Santana
Praceta 1.º Fevereiro, S/N - 3090-775 Figueira da Foz
Associação Particular de Solidariedade Social "Cantinho Alegre da Infância"
Rua Horácio Alves, 2 - 2830-228 Barreiro
Associação Pró Cidadão Deficiente Integrado (APCDI)
R. Associação Pró-Cidadão Deficiente Integrado 317 - 3740-133 Sobral
Associação Pró-Infância Nuno Alvares
Rua do Instituto Nun'Alvres, 54 - 4780-035 Santo Tirso
Associação Social Desportiva, Cultural e Recreativa de Silgueiros
Estrada Principal, S/N - 3500-535 Silgueiros
Associação Social e Cultural Paradense
R. ASSOCIAÇÃO, 1 - 2500-304 CALDAS DA RAINHA
Associação Social Recreativa Cultural Trrim Trrim
Rua da Tapada, 261 Traseiras - 4430-244 Vila Nova de Gaia
Associação Surpresa do Bebé
R. NATARIA, 65 - 4250-327 PORTO
Associação Tom da Terra - Eco Escola
Calçada das Oliveiras, 26 - 2970-575 Sesimbra
ASSUS – Associação de Solidariedade Social da Urbanização do Seixo
Rua da Creche, 104 - 4465-112 São Mamede de Infesta
Atelier Montessori - São Lourenço
Rua Soeiro Pereira Gomes, 10-LJ 2 - 1600-207 Lisboa
A Torre dos Pequeninos
Rua Marechal Humberto Delgado, nº1365 - 4780-039 Santo Tirso
Auxílio Maternal do Funchal
Rua dos Frias, 55 - 9000-032 Funchal
Babete e Companhia
AV. ANTÓNIO AUGUSTO AGUIAR, Nº 187 - R/C DTO/1º ESQ - 1050-014 Lisboa
Bairro da Nossa Senhora da Piedade - A Nossa Creche
Rua Cabo da Boa Esperança, 32 - 2805-320 Almada
Bairro da Nossa Senhora da Piedade - O Berço
Rua de Tânger - 2805-348 Almada
Bambi
Rua Dr. Joaquim José de Sousa, Lote 7, 57/61 - 2415-507 Leiria
Bebé a Bordo
Avenida dos Redondos, 104 - 2865-496 Fernão Ferro
Bebés Fidalgos
Rua Quinta da Lapinha, 4 - 2835-316 Lavradio
Bela Infância
Rua Manuel Alexandre, 1 - Gambelas - 8005-549 Faro
Belourinha Jardim de Infância
Alameda da Fonte Velha nº37 - 2710-694 Sintra
Berçário e Creche Pronto a Crescer
Rua de São Miguel 1037/1041 - 4410-353 Arcozelo
Boa Ventura Montessori Nursery School
Rua Nunes dos Santos, 5 - 2765-546 S. Pedro do Estoril
Bolinha de Sabão - Infantário
Rua 13, 24 - 4470-705 Vila Nova da Telha
Boneca de Corda Jardim de Infância
Praceta Marquesa de Alorna, 8, R/C - 2675-226 Odivelas
Brincadeiras ao Cubo
Avenida Escola dos Fuzileiros Navais, 111 - 2830-150 Barreiro
Brincar, Rir e Crescer
Avenida das Faias, N24 e 24A - 2635-534 Rio de Mouro
Brincolândia Creche e Jardim de Infância
Rua Alberto Serpa nº24/24-A - 2855-126 Corroios
Bué Bebé, Berçário e Creche
Avenida Cabo Bojador, Lote 7, R/C, Loja J e B - 8600-644 Lagos
CAIQUE
Rua de S. Romão, 63, RC - 2790-436 Queijas
Caixinha de Cores
Rua Central, 2772 - 2420-192 Alfaiatas-Colmeias
Cantinho do ABC
R. Sousa Pinto 13 - 2745-262 Queluz
Cantinho dos Sonhos
Rua 1.º de Maio - Quinta Custódio Azenha - 2955-009 Pinhal Novo
Canto Alegre Infantários
Quinta Manuel Miquelino, Rua 21, nº1 Penalva - 2835-603 Santo António da Charneca
CAPP - Centro de Assistência Paroquial da Pampilhosa
Rua da Feira - 3050-432 Pampilhosa
Capuchinho Vermelho
Rua Central, 38, R/C - 3045-212 Coimbra
Casa Cerqueira Gomes
Rua Comendador Dr. Francisco Rodrigues de Araújo, 146 - 4970-600 Arcos de Valdevez
Casa Cor de Rosa - Centro Sóc. Cult. da Paróquia Nossa Sra. de Lurdes
Rua Dr. António José de Almeida nº159 - 3000-044 Coimbra
Casa da Árvore - Restelo
Praça de Malaca, 3 - 1400-239 Lisboa
Casa da Avó - Jardim Infantil
Rua Ferreira Neto, 21 - 8000-342 Faro
Casa da Criança da Santa Casa da Misericórdia de Figueiró dos Vinhos
Rua José Malhoa - 3260-402 Figueiró dos Vinhos
Casa da Criança da Sta. Casa da Misericórdia da Mealhada
Rua Comendador Messias Baptista, N 29 - 3050-361 Mealhada
Casa da Criança de Pombal
Avenida Arquiteto Rosado Correia - 3100-532 Pombal
Casa da Criança do Rogil - Assoc. para a Promoção Social Cultural e Desportiva da Infância do Rogil
Rua Capitão Salgueiro Maia - 8670-005 Aljezur
Casa da Criança Maria Granado
Quinta dos Plátanos, Bencanta, Apartado 7049 - 3046-901 Coimbra
Casa da Criança Rainha Santa Isabel
Portugal dos Pequenitos - Rua António Augusto Gonçalves - 3040-256 Coimbra
Casa da Criança Rainha Santa Isabel - NIB
Rua Dionísio dos Santos Matias, 1 - 2770-050 Paço de Arcos
Casa da Criança S. Julião
Avenida Manuel Gaspar de Lemos - 3080-184 Figueira da Foz
Casa da Criança (Vila do Conde)
Rua Rainha Dona Leonor, nº80 - 4480-247 Vila do Conde
Casa da Primeira Infância
Rua Maria José Cabeçadas, S/N - 8100-664 Loulé
Casa das Histórias
Rua da Corredoura, 51 - 4410-279 Canelas
Casa de Arroios - Jardim Infantil de Arroios (Fundação D.Pedro IV)
Rua da Ilha Terceira 35 - 1000-172 Lisboa
Casa de Calafates - Jardim Infantil de Calafates (Fundação D.Pedro IV)
Rua Diário de Notícias, 133 - 1200-143 Lisboa
Casa de Nossa Senhora do Sameiro
Rua Comendador Sá Couto, 62 - 4535-439 S. Paio de Oleiros
Casa de Proteção e Amparo de Santo António
Calçadas das Necessidades, 2 - 1350-214 Lisboa
Casa de Santa Isabel
Rua Manuel Marques Gomes, 99 - 4400-496 Vila Nova de Gaia
Casa de Santana - Jardim Infantil de Santana (Fundação D. Pedro IV)
Tv. Do Torel 1 - 1150-347 Lisboa
Casa de Santa Quitéria - Jardim Infantil do SCAIL-Stª Quitéria (Fundação D. Pedro IV)
Rua de Santa Isabel, n.º 87 - 1250-208 Lisboa
Casa de São Vicente - Jardim Infantil de S. Vicente (Fundação D. Pedro IV)
Rua Voz do Operário, n.º 19 - 1100-620 Lisboa
Casa do Menino Deus - Barcelos
Rua Dr Manuel Pais, 273 - 4750-317 Barcelos
Casa do Menino Jesus
Rua Vasco da Gama, 96 - Apartado 187 - 6200-217 Covilhã
Casa do Povo da Madalena
Rua Dona Amália de Lima, 124 - 4405-745 Madalena
Casa do Povo de Creixomil
Rua Alto da Bandeira - 4835-014 Creixomil
Casa do Povo de Nine
Largo de Santo António 82 - 4775-456 Nine
Casa do Povo de Óbidos
Rua Municipal - Bairro dos Arcos - 2510-081 Óbidos
Casa do Povo de Santa Cruz do Bispo
Rua de S. Brás, 77 - 4455-849 Santa Cruz do Bispo
Casa do Povo de Serzedelo
Rua Padre Manuel Dias Salgado, 17 - 4765-552 Serzedelo
Casa do Povo de Tadim
Rua 25 de abril, 2-6 - 4705-671 Tadim
Casa do Povo de Vialonga
Rua Olival Santo nº11 - 2625-585 Vialonga
Casa do Povo do Gradil
Rua das Forças Armadas, 20 - 2665-118 Gradil
Casa do Sol - Fundação Joaquim dos Santos
Rua da Fundação Joaquim dos Santos - 3510-857 Torredeita
Casa dos Olivais - Jardim Infantil Olivais (Fundação D. Pedro IV)
Praça Viscondessa dos Olivais, n.º 42 - 1800-379 Lisboa
Casa Madalena de Canossa
Rua da Bandeirinha, 27 - 4050-088 Miragaia
Casa Nossa Senhora da Conceição
Rua Conde Vilas Boas, 126 - 4250-495 Porto
Casa Pastorinhos de Fátima
Rua das Janelas Verdes, 11 - 1200-690 Lisboa
CASBA - Centro de Apoio Social do Bom Sucesso e Arcena
Rua Carlos Arrojado, 2 - Quinta da Panasqueira - 2615-394 Alverca do Ribatejo
CASCI- Centro de Ação Social do Concelho de Ílhavo - Barra
Avenida Fernão de Magalhães nº104 - 3830-749 Gafanha da Nazaré
CASCI- Centro de Ação Social do Concelho de Ílhavo - Costa Nova
Av. Nossa Senhora da Saúde - 3830-460 Gafanha da Encarnação
CASCI- Centro de Ação Social do Concelho de Ílhavo - Ílhavo
Rua João de Deus nº42 - 3830-201 Ilhavo
Casinha das Surpresas
Rua Santo Condestável, 21A - 2845-164 Amora
Casinha de Nossa Senhora
Rua da Praia de Bom Sucesso, 5 - 1400-034 Lisboa
CASM - Centro de Actividades Sociais de Miratejo
Alameda 25 de Abril, 9G - Miratejo - 2855-211 Corroios
Castelinho Encantado
Rua Prof. Luciano Mota Vieira, 19 - 9500-238 Ponta Delgada
Castelo Mágico
Azinhaga Lavradio 21 - 2710-658 Sintra
CASTIIS - Centro de Assistência Social à Terceira Idade e Infância de Sanguêdo
Rua do CASTIIS, N 133 - 4505-582 Sanguêdo
CBEISA - Centro de Bem-Estar Infantil de Santo André
Rua do Ardina - 3350-192 Vila Nova de Poiares
CBES Glória do Ribatejo
Av. Estados Unidos da América, nº 23 - 2125-027 Glória do Ribatejo
CBESQ - Jardim de Infância "Sol Dourado"
Rua Paulo Reis Gil 48 - 2745-195 Queluz
CEBE - Cooperativa de Ensino de Benfica
Estrada de Benfica 356 - 1500-099 Lisboa
CEBESA - Centro de Bem Estar Social da Amadora
Avenida Artur Semedo - Urbanização Casal de Vila Chã - 2700-783 Amadora
CEBI - Fundação para o Desenvolvimento Comunitário de Alverca
Quinta de Santa Maria - Rua Maria Eduarda Segura de Faria, nº2 - 2615-354 Alverca
CEBI – Fundação para o Desenvolvimento Comunitário de Alverca – Pólo de Arranhó
Rua das Missões Ultramarinas Portuguesas, 73 - 2630-102 Arranhó
Centro Alfredo Pinheiro
Rua do Mergulhão, 102 - Torre - 2750-698 Cascais
Centro Bem Estar Infantil Nossa Sra. de Fátima - Faro
Rua José de Matos nº4 - 8000-504 Faro
Centro Bem Estar Social Marinhais
Rua de Macau nº 75 - 2125-153 Marinhais
Centro Comunitário da Paróquia de S. Pedro de Aradas
Largo Acácio Rosa - 3810-604 Aradas
Centro Comunitário da Xetaria
Rua da Suécia, s/n - 2605-231 Belas
Centro Comunitário de Carcavelos
Avenida do Loureiro, N 394 - 2775-599 Carcavelos
Centro Comunitário de Promoção Social do Laranjeiro - Feijó
Rua José Estevâo Coelho de Magalhães, S/N - 2810-100 Almada
Centro Comunitário Dr. João dos Santos
Rua do Museu Tauromáquico, 68 - 2670-563 Loures
Centro Comunitário Moinho das Rolas
Rua Abel Fontoura da Costa, 9 - 2740-211 Porto Salvo
Centro Comunitário Paroquial de Famões (Bairro do Casal da Silveira)
Rua 25 de Abril - 1685-901 Famões
Centro Comunitário Paroquial de Famões - Pólo de São Miguel
Rua do Centro Comunitário e Paroquial, 1 - 1685-901 Famões
Centro Comunitário Paroquial de Nossa Senhora das Dores
Avenida Croft de Moura, 16 - 2760-035 Caxias
Centro Comunitário Renascer
Rua Almada Negreiros, Quinta do Chegadinho - 2810-017 Almada
Centro Cooperativo Nortecoope
Travessa Sousa Carvalho, 49 - 4465-270 Matosinhos
Centro Cultural e Infantil "O Paraíso da Criança"
Rua Dr. Alfredo Freitas - 3020-167 Coimbra
Centro Cultural e Recreativo das Crianças do Cruzeiro e Rio Seco
Rua Dom João de Castro, N 86 - 1300-195 Lisboa
Centro Cultural e Social da Paróquia de S. Martinho de Estói – Jardim de Infância O Caracol
Rua da Torre, Sítio de Guilhim - 8005-489 Estói
Centro Cultural e Social Santo Adrião
Rua do Centro Cultural e Social Santo Adrião - 4715-016 Braga
Centro de Acção Social Covão do Lobo
Rua Central, N9 - 3840-124 Covão do Lobo
Centro De Acção Social De Palhais
Rua Anera de Santa Teresa nº 16 - 2830-585 Palhais - Barreiro
Centro de Animação de Infância de Vermoim
Rua Central do Sobreiro, 79 - 4475-272 Maia
Centro de Apoio à Juventude João Paulo II
Av. das Forças Armadas - 2600-083 Lisboa
Centro de Apoio Familiar Pinto de Carvalho
Rua Padre Manuel José Oliveira, 80 - 3720-297 Oliveira de Azeméis
Centro de Apoio Social de Mozelos
Alameda Alfredo Henriques, N 89 - 4535-154 Mozelos
Centro de Assistência Infantil Nossa Senhora das Dores
Av. Conselheiro Ferreira Lobo, 37 E - 2760-033 Caxias
Centro de Assistência Paroquial de Pataias
Rua Comendador Joaquim Matias, 18 - 2445-278 Pataias
Centro de Assistência Social de Esmoriz
Rua Florbela Espanca 525 - 3885-454 Esmoriz
Centro de Assistência Social do Tortosendo
Loteamento Quinta da Estremilda, Lote 27 - 6200-826 Tortosendo
Centro de Atividade Infantil de Évora
Rua Gabriel Victor do Monte Pereira, 21, 1.º - 7000-533 Évora
Centro de Bem Estar Infantil de Monte Real
Rua do Parque, 3 - 2425-045 Monte Real
Centro de Bem-Estar Infantil de Seixo de Mira
R. CRECHE CABECAS VERDES - 3070-499 SEIXO
Centro de Bem Estar Infantil do Movimento de Casais de Santa Maria
Rua D. Ernesto Sena Oliveira - 3030-378 Coimbra
Centro de Bem Estar Social da Sagrada Família
Rua Padre Melo, 15 - 3000-324 Coimbra
Centro de Bem Estar Social de Minde
R. D Maria José Borges 110 - 2395-198 Minde
Centro de Cooperação Familiar "O Botãozinho"
Rua de Luanda nº 256, Cascais - 2775-369 Carcavelos
Centro de Dia e Jardim de Infância Salvador Caetano e Ana Caetano
Rua Padre Maia, 77 - 4430-479 Vila Nova de Gaia
Centro de Educação e Infância Casa da Cruz
Rua Bento Moura, 14 - 3810-114 Aveiro
Centro de Educação Integral
Rua Jornal o Regional, nº 372 - 3700-024 São João da Madeira
Centro De Estimulação Precoce De Fontela
Rua José de Lemos - 3090-641 Fontela
Centro de Infância Arte e Qualidade
Campus Universitário Santiago - 3810-193 Aveiro
Centro de Infância de Tercena
Rua da Juventude - Pavilhão - 2745-618 Tercena
Centro De Intervenção Cultural E Social De Palmeira De Faro
Rua do Centro Social, 51 - 4740-593 UF Palmeira de Faro e Curvos
Centro de Promoção Social do Furadouro
Avenida da República, 435 - 3880-350 Furadouro
Centro de Solidariedade da Imaculada Conceição
Rua de São Geraldo, 24 - 4700-041 Braga
Centro de Solidariedade da Sagrada Família
Rua de São Geraldo, 69 - 4700-041 Braga
Centro de Solidariedade Espírito Santo
Via Falperra S/N - Fraião - 4715-393 Fraião
Centro de Solidariedade Social da Adémia
Urbanização Colina do Sol - Adémia de Cima - 3020-260 Coimbra
Centro de Solidariedade Social do Paião
Largo 9 de Março 13 - 3090-495 Paião
Centro Educativo e de Solidariedade Social EZN da Fonte Boa
Quinta da Fonte Boa, Av. Professor Vaz Portugal - 2005-424 Vale de Santarém
Centro Escolar Carvoeira
Rua das Escolas - 2565-146 Carvoeira - Mafra
Centro Escolar da Nossa Senhora do Pópulo
Rua Vicente Flores - 2500-241 Caldas da Rainha
Centro Escolar de Alvorninha
Rua Centro de Desenvolvimento - 2500–334 Alvorninha
Centro Escolar de Bouro
Rua de Obra, 300 - 4720-637 Amares
Centro Escolar de Caldelas
Avenida Afonso Manuel n.º 804 - 4720-259 Amares
Centro Escolar de Ferreiros
Rua da Cintura - 4720-345 Amares
Centro Escolar de Folgosa
Rua do Passal, 47 - 4425-186 Maia
Centro Escolar de Salir de Matos
Rua da Mina, 21 - 2500-637 Salir de Matos
Centro Escolar de Santo Onofre
Rua Prof.ª M.ª da Purificação Nunes Santos Sebastião - 2500-218 Caldas da Rainha
Centro Escolar de São Francisco
Avenida do Corvo Marinho - 2890-353 São Francisco
Centro Escolar de Vieirinhos
Rua da Escola - 3105-069 Carriço
Centro Escolar Dois Portos
Rua do Carvalhal - 2565-225 Dois Portos
Centro Escolar Dom Gualdim Pais
Rua de Passos - 4720-790 Amares
Centro Escolar Vale do Cávado
Rua da Escola, 23 - 4720-545 Amares
Centro Escolar Vale do Homem
Av. do Monte 347 - 4720-009 Amares
Centro Escolar Ventosa
Rua Pe. José Querido - Casal da Oureça - 2565-842 S. Mamede da Ventosa
Centro Humanitário da C.V.P. Macieira de Rates
Av. Eng. Adelino Amaro da Costa 189 - 4755-274 Macieira de Rates
Centro Ilda Moreno
Rua Tenente Valadim, SN - 3140-255 Montemor-o-Velho
Centro Infância Afonsoeiro (Centro Infância Rainha Santa Isabel)
R. FERNAO MAGALHAES - 2870-872 MONTIJO
Centro Infantil A Gaivota
Rua de São João - 4740-249 Esposende
Centro Infantil Alvalade II (Centro Infantil 2)
Avenida de Roma, 113, R/C Esq. e Dir. - 1700-346 Lisboa
Centro Infantil António Marques
Rua Maria Matos nº 61 - 2870-354 Montijo
Centro Infantil da Gafanha da Nazaré
Rua José da Silva Mariano, 110 - 3830-688 Gafanha da Nazaré
Centro Infantil da Lagoa - Creche
Rua da Escola Secundária - 3830-135 Ílhavo
Centro Infantil da Lagoa - Pré Escolar
Rua Domingos Ferreira Pinto Basto, 6/10 - 3830-177 Ílhavo
Centro Infantil da Santa Casa da Misericórdia da Azambuja
Quinta dos Poisões, Rua 25 de abril - 2050-317 Azambuja
Centro Infantil da Zona de Justino Teixeira
Largo do Godim, 7 - 4300-274 Porto
Centro Infantil de Aveiro
Urbanização Chave, Bloco K, R/C - 3810-081 Aveiro
Centro Infantil de Coimbra
Avenida Marnoco e Sousa, 43 - 3000-271 Coimbra
Centro Infantil de Eixo
Rua da Associação de Assistência de Eixo, 60 - 3800-723 Eixo
Centro Infantil de Ílhavo
Bairro dos Pescadores - 3830-055 Ílhavo
Centro Infantil de Matosinhos
Rua Doutor José Ventura, 104 - 4450-172 Matosinhos
Centro Infantil de Odiáxere
Rua de Camões - 8600-250 Lagos
Centro Infantil de Odivelas
Rua Aquilino Ribeiro, 1 - 2675-614 Odivelas
Centro Infantil de Ribamar
R. MANUEL FILIPE FONSECA, 1 - 2530-674 RIBAMAR
Centro Infantil de Santa Maria da Feira
Quinta do Castelo - 4520-306 Sta Maria da Feira
Centro Infantil de S. Roque
Rua do Infantário, 501 - 3720-746 São Roque
Centro Infantil de Valbom
Rua Dr. Joaquim Manuel da Costa, 596 - 4420-437 Valbom
Centro Infantil do Barreiro - "O Caracol"
Praça da Liberdade, 5 - 2830-121 Barreiro
Centro Infantil dos Olivais Sul
Rua Cidade de Moçâmedes - 1800-104 Lisboa
Centro Infantil e Juvenil de Alenquer
Av. António Maria Jalles, nº83 - 2580-285 Alenquer
Centro Infantil Espinho II
Rua 37, S/N - 4500-328 Espinho
Centro Infantil João de Deus Alvalade - Campo Grande
Rua Ernesto de Vasconcelos, 8 - 1700-162 Lisboa
Centro Infantil João de Deus I (Centro Infantil 1)
Avenida de Roma, 79, R/C Dir e Esq - 1700-344 Lisboa
Centro Infantil Maria de Monserrate
Rua Margarida de Abreu, 4 - 1900-314 Lisboa
Centro Infantil Maria Helena Rufino
Rua António Simões Júnior, Nº13 - 8700-249 Olhão
Centro Infantil Nova Aurora
Rua do Professor Agostinho da Silva nº34 - 4250-017 Porto
Centro Infantil "O Tocas"
Rua Bela nº3 - 4150-128 Porto
Centro Infantil SCM de São João da Madeira
Av. Manuel Luís Leite Júnior 777 - 3700-183 São João da Madeira
Centro Infantil Sebastião da Gama - Casa do Povo de Azeitão
Largo 5 de Outubro, 9 - 2925-517 Azeitão
Centro Integrado Arco-Íris
Rua de S. Lourenço Nascente - 2825-022 Monte da Caparica
Centro Interparoquial em Santarém - Sede
Travessa de S. Brás, n.º 19 - 2000-083 Santarém
Centro Interparoquial e Social de Moselos, Padornelo e Parada
Rua do Senhor Ecce Homo, 21 - 4940-412 Padornelo - P. de Coura
Centro Para a Formação da Juventude de Arões
Rua do Assento, 400 - 4820-732 Arões S. Romão
Centro Paroquial da Casa da Sagrada Família de Penafiel
Rua Direita, 87 - 4560-462 Penafiel
Centro Paroquial de Assistência de Pardilhó
Rua do Salgueiro, 3 - 3860-513 Pardilhó
Centro Paroquial de Bem Estar Social de Atouguia Baleia (Rua da Carreira)
Rua da Carreira - 2525-041 Atouguia da Baleia
Centro Paroquial de Bem Estar Social de Atouguia Baleia - Sede
Rua Victor Almeida Baltazar, 15 - 2525-079 Atouguia da Baleia
Centro Paroquial de Bem Estar Social de Fernão Ferro
Rua Carlos Coelho, n 7 - 2865-723 Fernão Ferro
Centro Paroquial de Bem Estar Social de Salvaterra de Magos
Urbanização Pinhal da Vila - 2120-113 Salvaterra de Magos
Centro Paroquial de Bem Estar Social do Castelo de Sesimbra
Rua Santa Maria do Castelo, 17 - 2970-093 Sesimbra
Centro Paroquial de Moreira de Cónegos
Av Santa Marta, 9 - 4815-255 Moreira de Cónegos
Centro Paroquial de São Bernardo
Largo da Igreja, S/N - 3810-089 São Bernardo
Centro Paroquial do Estoril
Rua do Campo Santo, 441 - 2765-307 Estoril
Centro Paroquial São João Baptista de Canelas
Rua Padre Costa, N 199 - 4410-292 Vila Nova de Gaia
Centro Social Aldeia da Gente Pequena
Rua Santos Lima, 32 R/C - 4700-246 Braga
Centro Social Baptista
Rua D. Maria II, 33 - 2735-296 Cacém
Centro Social Bonitos de Amorim
Rua Combatentes Ultramar, 66 - 4495-148 Póvoa de Varzim
Centro Social Comunitário da Nossa Senhora dos Milagres
Rua Álvaro Anes, 7 - 3040-757 Coimbra
Centro Social Cultural e Recreativo de Pindelo
Rua Padre Manuel José de Oliveira, 65 - 3720-451 Pindelo
Centro Social da Ericeira
Rua das Eiras, 3 - 2655-268 Ericeira
Centro Social da Foz do Douro
Rua D. Luis Filipe, 52 - 4150-472 Porto
Centro Social da Freguesia de Casal Comba
Rua da Portela, 16 - 3050-151 Casal Comba
Centro Social da Juventude de Mar
Estrada Real, 91 - 4740-512 Esposende
Centro Social da Juventude Unida de Marinhas
Rua da Várzea, 15 - 4740-572 Esposende
Centro Social da Musgueira - P. José Manuel Rocha e Melo
R. Maria Margarida, 6/6A - 1750-186 Lisboa
Centro Social da Paróquia da Touguinha
Rua Padre Joaquim Amorim, 48 - 4480-512 Touguinha
Centro Social da Paróquia de Arcozelo
Rua Gil Vicente, 10 - Arcozelo - 4750-223 Barcelos
Centro Social da Paróquia de Castelões
Rua José Correia Machado, 115 - 4770-865 Castelões
Centro Social da Paróquia de Esmeriz
Rua da Igreja - 4760-480 Esmeriz
Centro Social da Paróquia de Freiriz
Avenida do Centro Social, 1 - 4730-171 Vila Verde
Centro Social da Paróquia de Gualtar
Rua da Igreja Nova, 80 - 4710-077 Gualtar
Centro Social da Paróquia de Joane
Av. do Cristo Rei 78 - 4770-203 Joane
Centro Social da Paróquia de Nogueira
Rua da Igreja - 4715-186 Braga
Centro Social da Paróquia de Nossa Senhora da Conceição de Abóboda
Estrada de Talaide, Centro Paroquial - 2785-734 São Domingos de Rana
Centro Social da Paróquia de Polvoreira
Rua da Escola nº61 - 4835-162 Guimarães
Centro Social da Paróquia de Santa Marta de Portuzelo
Av. Comendador Parente Ribeiro 13 - 4925-001 Santa Marta de Portuzelo
Centro Social da Paróquia de São Pedro de Lomar
Rua da Residência, 1 - 4705-248 Lomar
Centro Social da Paróquia de Silvares
Rua das Nogueiras, 132 - 4820-701 Silvares S. Martinho
Centro Social da Paróquia de S. Sebastião da Pedreira
Rua Tomás Ribeiro, 62 - 1050-231 Lisboa
Centro Social da Paróquia de S. Vicente de Braga
Rua Dr. Manuel Braga da Cruz, nº 26 - 4700-402 Braga
Centro Social da Quinta da Boa Vista
Rua da Escola, 86 - 2605-121 Belas
Centro Social da Quinta do Anjo
Rua Venâncio da Costa Lima, 138 - 2950-701 Quinta do Anjo
Centro Social das Guardeiras
Rua do Santo Lenho, 425 - 4470-613 Maia
Centro Social da Trafaria
Avenida 25 de Abril, 78 - 2825-893 Trafaria
Centro Social de Aldeia das Dez
Rua Padre Mário Oliveira Brito, 2 - 3400-242 Aldeia das Dez
Centro Social de Alferrarede
Rua de Diu, 2 - 2200-045 Abrantes
Centro Social de Anadia
Rua das Sobreiras, 94 - 3780-297 Anadia
Centro Social de Azurva
Rua Prof Celso Santos, 14 - 3800-747 Azurva
Centro Social de Cabeceiras de Basto
Rua Dr. Manuel Fraga, N 280 - 4860-500 Cabeceiras de Basto
Centro Social de Calendário
Rua S. Julião, 720 - 4760-384 Calendário
Centro Social de Cambra
Rua Vessada do Vale, 15 - 3670-041 Cambra
Centro Social de Coimbrões
Rua Domingos de Matos, 544 - 4400-120 Santa Marinha
Centro Social de Ermesinde
Rua Rodrigues de Freitas, 2200 - 4445-637 Ermesinde
Centro Social de Esgueira
Rua General Costa Cascais, 146 - 3800-190 Aveiro
Centro Social de Paramos
Travessa da Junta, N 44 - 4500-541 Paramos
Centro Social de Sandim
Rua Teatro Amador, 120 - 4415-897 Vila Nova de Gaia
Centro Social de S. Félix da Marinha
Rua da Bela, 894 - 4410-208 S. Félix da Marinha
Centro Social de Soutelo
Rua de Macau, 100 - 4435-313 Rio Tinto
Centro Social de S. Pedro de Azurém
R. de São Pedro 106 - 4800-070 Guimarães
Centro Social de Torres do Mondego
Rua do Centro Social, 22 - 3030-339 Coimbra
Centro Social do Candal-Marco
Largo Gomes Freire, n 1 a n 3 - 4400-168 Vila Nova de Gaia
Centro Social do Carriço
Rua Fonte do Cabecinho, 2 - 3105-057 Carriço
Centro Social do Espírito Santo
Rua D. Maria do Carmo, 8 - 2490-401 Lagoa do Furadouro
Centro Social do Sagrado Coração de Jesus
Rua de S. Felix n 15 - Pt 29 - 1200-836 Lisboa
Centro Social e Cultural de Ferreiros
Rua Dr Edgardo Sá Malheiro, loja A/128 B - 4705-267 Braga
Centro Social e Cultural de Gandra
Largo Padre Eiró, 10 - 4740-474 Gandra
Centro Social e Cultural de Nossa Senhora do Ó de Aguim
Rua das Escolas, 47 - 3780-635 Aguim
Centro Social e Cultural de Riba de Ave
Rua Fernando Pessoa nº164 - 4765-247 Riba de Ave
Centro Social e Cultural de S.Pedro do Bairro
Rua da Infância 199 - 4765-016 Bairro
Centro Social e Cultural Dr. Nuno Simões
Rua Dr. Manuel Faria, 81 - 4760-331 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Centro Social em Macieira
Rua Joaquim Silva Ribeiro, 170 - 4485-423 Macieira da Maia
Centro Social e Paroquial Casa de S. José - Creche
Largo de São José, 1 - 2600-683 Castanheira do Ribatejo
Centro Social e Paroquial Casa de S. José - Jardim de Infância e C.A.T.L
Rua da Atral, 2 - Bairro do Atral Cipan - 2600-696 Castanheira do Ribatejo
Centro Social e Paroquial da Benedita
Rua Nossa Senhora da Encarnação, 9 - 2475-121 Benedita
Centro Social e Paroquial de Águas Santas
Rua do Mosteiro, 230 - 4425-140 Águas Santas
Centro Social e Paroquial de Alfeizerão
Rua da Alegria, 2 - 2460-151 Alfeizerão
Centro Social e Paroquial de Alfena
Rua do Centro Social, S/N - 4445-066 Alfena
Centro Social e Paroquial de Alfornelos
Rua Damião de Góis, 7 - 2650-324 Alfornelos
Centro Social e Paroquial de Arcos de Valdevez
Lugar de Novelhos, São Paio - 4970-617 Arcos de Valdevez
Centro Social e Paroquial de Baltar
Rua dos Correios, 14 - 4585-012 Baltar
Centro Social e paroquial de Mascotelos - Santiago
Rua do Côto, N 258 - Mascotelos - 4835-128 Guimarães
Centro Social e Paroquial de Nossa Senhora da Ajuda (Lisboa)
Calçada da Ajuda, 227 - 1300-011 Lisboa
Centro Social e Paroquial de Nossa Senhora do Cabo
Rua dos Lusíadas, 4B - 2770-127 Linda-a-Velha
Centro Social e Paroquial de Santiago Besteiros
Rua Padre José J Sousa Júnior 688 - 3465-157 Santiago de Besteiros
Centro Social e Paroquial de Santo André de Esgueira
Largo da Igreja, N 12 - 3800-298 Esgueira
Centro Social e Paroquial de Santo António
Urbanização da Quinta do Veiga - Rua Afonso Duarte, 1 - 5000-710 Vila Real
Centro Social e Paroquial de São Brás
Praceta Moinho da Boba 8, - 2700-501 Amadora
Centro Social e Paroquial de São Maximiliano Kolbe
Avenida João Paulo II - Bairro do Condado - 1950-091 Lisboa
Centro Social e Paroquial de São Romão do Neiva
Avenida do Mosteiro, 21 - 4935-535 Neiva
Centro Social e Paroquial de S. Domingos de Rana
Casa do Zambujal , Rua das Joaninhas lote 27 rc DTO - 2785-290 São Domingos de Rana
Centro Social e Paroquial de S. Miguel de Nevogilde
Rua Sá de Albergaria, 30 - 4150-646 Porto
Centro Social e Paroquial de Turquel
Rua das Eiras, 10 - 2460-892 Turquel
Centro Social e Paroquial do Bárrio
Rua da Igreja Nova, S/N - 2460-302 Alcobaça
Centro Social e Paroquial do Entroncamento
Rua da Fé, 6 - 2330-112 Entroncamento
Centro Social e Paroquial do Santíssimo Sacramento
Rua Monsenhor Fonseca Soares, 127 - 4150-335 Porto
Centro Social e Paroquial Nossa Senhora da Atalaia
Adro da Igreja - 2870-704 Atalaia
Centro Social e Paroquial Nossa Senhora da Conceição (Guimarães)
Rua da Nossa Senhora da Conceição, 787 - 4800-170 Azurém
Centro Social e Paroquial Nossa Senhora da Penha de França
Rua Francisco Pedro Curado 1 - 1170-139 Lisboa
Centro Social e Paroquial Padre Ângelo Ferreira Pinto - Creche I
Largo da Igreja - 4455-469 Perafita
Centro Social e Paroquial Padre Ângelo Ferreira Pinto - Creche II
Praceta Padre Ângelo Ferreira Pinto , 7 - 4455-469 Perafita
Centro Social e Paroquial Padre Sebastião Esteves
Rua Fernando Pessoa, 2 - 5450-018 Vila Pouca de Aguiar
Centro Social e Paroquial Santa Catarina
N360 Nº12 - 2500-770 Santa Catarina
Centro Social e Paroquial Vera Cruz
Rua Prior Manuel António Fernandes, nº 21 - 3800-129 Aveiro
Centro Social Infantil de Aguada de Baixo
Av. José Augusto Rodrigues Seabra nº44 - 3750-031 Aguada de Baixo
Centro Social Maria Auxiliadora de Mogofores
R. BARRIO, 34 - 3780-453 MOGOFORES
Centro Social Monsenhor Pires Quesado
Rua Dr. Josué Trocado nº4 - 4490-618 Póvoa de Varzim
Centro Social Nossa Senhora da Conceição (Assafarge)
Largo da Igreja, 1 - 3040-657 Assafarge
Centro Social Padre David de Oliveira Martins
Rua Centro Social, 58 - 4709-007 Ruilhe
Centro Social Padre Fernando Diogo
Rua Infante D. Henrique, 2 - 2540-101 Bombarral
Centro Social para o Desenvolvimento do Sobralinho
Rua Duque da Terceira, 55 - 2615-692 Sobralinho
Centro Social Paroquial da Azambuja
Rua Engenheiro Moniz da Maia, 59 - 2050-356 Azambuja
Centro Social Paroquial da Brandoa
Rua Luís Vaz de Camões, Igreja Paroquial da Brandoa - 2650-197 Brandoa
Centro Social Paroquial da Pena
Travessa da Pena à, CC de Sant'Ana - 1150-261 Lisboa
Centro Social Paroquial da Povoa de Santo Adrião
R. Maj. Mouzinho de Albuquerque 11 - 2620-153 Povoa de Santo Adrião
Centro Social Paroquial de Alcaide
Rua dos Combatentes do Ultramar - 6230-002 Alcaide
Centro Social Paroquial de Carnide
Estrada da Correia nº 6 - 1500-210 Lisboa
Centro Social Paroquial de Colares
Travessa da Calçadinha, nº 6 - 2705-190 Colares
Centro Social Paroquial de Ereira
Rua do Olival - 2070-314 Ereira
Centro Social Paroquial de Lavos
Largo da Igreja, 1 - Santa Luzia - 3090-461 Lavos
Centro Social Paroquial de Moscavide
Praceta do Centro Social - 1885-021 Moscavide
Centro Social Paroquial de Oeiras
Rua de Macau, n 11 - 2780-020 Oeiras
Centro Social Paroquial de Requião
Rua Padre Benjamin Salgado, 60 - 4770-449 Requião VN Famalicão
Centro Social Paroquial de Ribeirão
Av. 3 de Julho 79 - apartado 7107 - 4764-908 Ribeirão
Centro Social Paroquial de Santa Maria da Feira
Rua do Centro Paroquial, 16 - 4520-159 Santa Maria da Feira
Centro Social Paroquial de Santa Marinha
Rua Tenente Valadim, 99 - 4400-322 Santa Marinha, Vila Nova de Gaia
Centro Social Paroquial de Santo Ovídio - Regaço
Rua Soares dos Reis, 243 - 4400-316 Vila Nova de Gaia
Centro Social Paroquial de São Mamede
Rua Nova de São Mamede, 76-78 - 1250-173 Lisboa
Centro Social Paroquial de São Vicente de Paulo
Rua da Igreja, 1 - 1070-321 Lisboa
Centro Social Paroquial de Silveira
Av. Joaquim Agostinho, 2 - 2560-521 Silveira
Centro Social Paroquial de Sobrado
Rua Professor Egas Moniz, N 139 - 4550-146 Castelo de Paiva
Centro Social Paroquial de Terroso
Travessa de Santo António, 50 - 4495-581 Terroso
Centro Social Paroquial do Campo Grande
Campo Grande, 244 - 1700-094 Lisboa
Centro Social Paroquial dos Pousos
Rua Herculano Cordeiro Paraíso, nº 140 - 2410-420 Pousos - Leiria
Centro Social Paroquial Nossa Senhora de Fátima (Aveiro)
R. da Igreja 48 - 3810-744 Nossa Sra. de Fátima
Centro Social Paroquial São João das Lampas
Avenida Central, 56 - 2705-737 São João das Lampas
Centro Social Paroquial São Martinho de Candoso
Largo da Igreja, 55 S Martinho de Candoso - 4835-380 Guimarães
Centro Social Paroquial S. Pedro e S. João Estoril
Praceta Padre João Cabeçadas, 60 - 2765-486 Estoril
Centro Social Paroquial Torres de Vedras
Avenida da Liberdade, 3A - 2560-271 Torres Vedras
Centro Social S. José de Cluny
Rua S. José de Cluny, N 23 - 3780-292 Anadia
CEPE - Centro de Educação Pré-Escolar
Travessa Estevão Pinto - Campus de Campolide - 1099-032 Lisboa
Chapéu de Palha
Rua de Fez, nº1252/1276 - 4150-328 Porto
Chapim Azul
Praça Conde de Samodães, 65 - 4150-663 Porto
Chupetas e Biberons - Creche Lda
Estrada de Telheiras, Nº129 - 1600-769 Lisboa
Chuva de Papel - Lisboa
Rua José Travassos, Nº 33A e Nº 31C - 1600-410 Lisboa
Cidade da Brincadeira (creche)
Rua da Escola Primária, 29-A - 2805-139 Cova da Piedade
CIVAS - Centro de Infância, Velhice e Ação Social da Senhora da Hora
Rua da Murta, S/N - 4460-372 Senhora da Hora
CLIB - Colégio Luso Internacional de Braga
Rua da Igreja Velha - 4710-069 Braga
CLIP - Colégio Luso Internacional do Porto
Rua de Vila Nova, 1071 - 4100-506 Porto
Clube de Tempos Livres de Santa Clara
Rua Augusto Matos - Santa Clara - 3040-014 Coimbra
Clube do Bibe
Urbanização Encosta das Oliveiras - Lote 34 - 8125-481 Quarteira
Cogumelo da Marinha Grande
Rua de Casal Galego, 4 - 2430-084 Marinha Grande
Colégio Academia de Ensino Particular
Travessa Portocarreiro, 39 - 4445-567 Ermesinde
Colégio Adventista de Oliveira do Douro
R. Jorgim 166 - 4430-436 Vila Nova de Gaia
Colégio A Flor
Avenida Miguel Bombarda - 8500-508 Portimão
Colégio Águas Férreas
Estrada de Vale Óbidos - 2040-406 Rio Maior
Colégio Alemão do Porto
Rua Guerra Junqueiro, 162 - 4150-386 Porto
Colégio Alfacoop - Externato Infante D. Henrique
Av. Comendador Padre David - 4709-008 Braga
Colégio Alto Pina
Rua Professora Carolina Amália, S/N - 2040-207 Rio Maior
Colégio Amor de Deus
Avenida de Sintra nº1451 - 2756-502 Alcabideche
Colégio Andrade Corvo
Rua de Moçambique, lote 67 - 2330-244 Entroncamento
Colégio Anjos do Saber
Rua de Brito Capelo 802 - 4450-058 Matosinhos
Colégio A Nova Formiguinha
Rua Luís de Camões, 67 - 2710-190 Sintra
Colégio A Quinta de Sintra
Rua Entre Vinhas - 2725-506 Algueirão - Mem Martins
Colégio Arco-Íris e os seus Tesourinhos
Praça D. Sebastião N.º 14 - 2870-087 Montijo
Colégio Art & Manha
Rua António Monteiro Alves, 5 - 2640-488 Mafra
Colégio A Sandrinha
Rua da Beira nº 9, Casal do Rato - 1675-035 Pontinha
Colégio As Joaninhas
Rua dos operários, 2A - 2845-447 Amora
Colégio Astoria
Avenida Almirante Gago Coutinho, 88 e 88A - 1700-031 Lisboa
Colégio Atalaia Jardim
Rua Humberto Delgado, 172 - Atalaia - 2870-744 Montijo
Colégio Atlântico
Avenida da Ponte, Lote 357/A - 2840-167 Pinhal de Frades
Colégio Avião de Papel
Rua São Gonçalo de Lagos, 33 A/B - 2560-661 Torres Vedras
Colégio B-A-Baby
Rua da Piscina, 6E - 1495-150 Algés
Colégio Bartolomeu Dias
Rua Bartolomeu Dias nº18 - 2690-436 Santa Iria de Azoia
Colégio Bebecas
Rua Abílio Mendes, 24B e 26A - 1500-458 Lisboa
Colégio Beija-Flor
Urbanização Quinta do Prado, Lote 17 - 3020-170 Coimbra
Colégio Bem Me Quer
Rua Helena Félix nº 67 A/B/C - 2820-266 Charneca da Caparica
Colégio Bernardette de Jesus Romeira
Rua Dâmaso da Encarnação, 29 - 8700-249 Olhão
Colégio Bom Jesus
Rua da Boavista, Cimo do Olival - 3040-763 Cernache
Colégio Bom João
Rua Foros de Amora, 188 E - 2845-589 Amora
Colégio Brinca e Educa 1
Rua João de Barros, 8, Bairro Cabeço de Mouro - 2785-103 S. Domingos de Rana
Colégio Brinca e Educa 2
Rua Rio Lis, 1 - 2775-386 Carcavelos
Colégio Cachabiu
Rua Joaquim Ereira, nº 192 - 2750-390 Cascais
Colégio Campo de Flores
Estrada Nacional, 10/1 - Lazarim - 2829-514 Monte de Caparica
Colégio Cantinho dos Traquinas
Avenida Vale Milhaços, 164 - 2855-387 Corroios
Colégio Caravela
Rua dos Soeiros, 331 - 1500-580 Lisboa
Colégio Carrocel Mágico
R. Dr. Guilherme Cirne, 35 - 4435-215 Rio Tinto
Colégio Casa Mãe
Rua Professor Doutor Tiago Henriques Coelho, 512 - 4585-017 Baltar
Colégio Casa Verde - Valadares
R. José Monteiro de Castro Portugal, 1852 - 4405-568 Vila Nova de Gaia
Colégio Catarina de Bragança
Rua de Santo António 13 - Morelinho - 2710-413 Sintra
Colégio CBE - Centro de Bem Estar Infantil e Juvenil Coração de Jesus
Rua S. Dinis, 76 - 4250-425 Cedofeita
Colégio CCG
Rua António Gomes da Silva, 46 - 4470-057 Maia
Colégio Cesário Verde
Av. Infante Dom Henrique Lote 309 - 1950-421 Lisboa
Colégio Chi Coração - Leiria
Rua da Matinha Lote 23 - 2415-383 Leiria
Colégio C Kids
Avenida Marechal Gomes da Costa, 1025 - 4150-359 Porto
Colégio Colibri
Rua Cerrado da Bica, n 1 - 2735-533 Cacém
Colégio Conciliar de Maria Imaculada
Rua D. José Alves Correia da Silva, 89 - 2414-013 Leiria
Colégio Conde de Sobral
Rua do Paço, 35 - 2080-109 Almeirim
Colégio Corte Real
Parque Empresas dos 4 Marcos - Edif. Tejo - 2860-402 Moita
Colégio-Creche Nossa Senhora da Bonança
Rua Tenente Valadim, 99 - 4400-325 Vila Nova de Gaia
Colégio Crescer no Campo
Rua do Caramelo, Apartado 73 - 2955-293 Pinhal Novo
Colégio Crescer no Infantado
Passeio das Ilhas, 4, Piso 1 - 2670-322 Loures
Colégio da Alameda
Alameda da Fonte, 21 - Fonte da Senhora - 2870-200 Alcochete
Colégio da Areosa
Rua D. Filipa de Lencastre, N178 - 4435-254 Rio Tinto
Colégio da Bafureira
Rua Dr. Camilo Dionísio Alvares, nº585 - 2775-373 Parede
Colégio Dá Cá Miminhos
R. da Vitoria, 12/14 - 2820-338 Charneca da Caparica
Colégio da Fonte
Rua da Juventude, 2 e 2A - 2740-079 Porto Salvo
Colégio da Fonte Velha - Colégio da Beloura
Alameda da Fonte Velha, Nº 39 - 2710-694 Sintra
Colégio da Penina
Urbanização Encosta da Penina, Lote 27 - 8500-329 Portimão
Colégio da Quinta Inglesa
Rua da Cavada, n° 35 - 4420-074 Gondomar
Colégio da Rochinha
Rua do Coronel Cunha, 2A - 9060-082 Funchal
Colégio das Antas
Rua Nova s. Crispim, 139 - 4000-364 Porto
Colégio das Colinas
Av. Miguel Torga, nº 32 A Loja - 2675-664 Odivelas
Colégio das Faias
Rua Almada Negreiros - 2925-502 Azeitão
Colégio da Torre
Rua Carlos Vieira Ramos, N 10/12 - 2770-217 Paço de Arcos
Colégio da Trofa
Rua Rainha Santa Isabel - 4785-269 Trofa
Colégio D. Diogo de Sousa
Rua Conselheiro Bento Miguel - 4710-294 Braga
Colégio de Alfragide
Rua Ribeiro Vasconcelos, 18 - 2610-169 Alfragide
Colégio de Carnaxide
Rua Raquel Bastos, 8 - 2790-216 CARNAXIDE
Colégio de Ermesinde
Quinta da Formiga - 4445-485 Ermesinde
Colégio de Gaia - Escola Católica
Rua Pádua Correia, 166 - 4400-238 Vila Nova de Gaia
Colégio de Lamas
Rua da Salgueirinha, 325 - 4535-368 Santa Maria de Lamas
Colégio de Lapiás
Rua 5 de Outubro, Nº23 - 2715-085 Pêro Pinheiro
Colégio de Lourdes
Avenida Padre Luís Gonzaga Martins Pinheiro, 483 - 4780-213 Santo Tirso
Colégio de Nossa Senhora da Paz
R. de Latino Coelho 465 - 4000-316 Porto
Colégio de Nossa Senhora de Lourdes
Rua Rainha D. Estefania, 54 - 4150-302 Porto
Colégio de Nossa Senhora do Rosário - Porto
Avenida da Boavista, 2856 - 4100-120 Porto
Colégio de Santa Maria
Rua Luís de Camões, 24 - Quinta Nova de S. Roque - 2670-513 Loures
Colégio de Santa Maria - Lisboa
Rua das Praças, n 17 - 1200-765 Lisboa
Colégio de Santa Teresinha
Rua Pedro José de Ornelas, 19 - 9050-069 Funchal
Colégio de São Gonçalo de Amarante
Avenida 25 de abril, 500 - 4600-014 Amarante
Colégio de São Teotónio
Rua do Brasil, 49 - 3030-175 Coimbra
Colégio de São Tomás - Quinta das Conchas
Av. Maria Helena Vieira da Silva, 39 - 1700-184 Lisboa
Colégio de São Tomás - Sete Rios
Rua Prof. Lima Basto, 133 - 1070-212 Lisboa
Colégio de S. José
Rua Frei Tomé de Jesus nº11 - 3000-195 Coimbra
Colégio de S. Vicente - Braga
Travessa Cónego Luciano Afonso dos Santos, 10 - 4700-371 Braga
Colégio de Talentos
Rua de Ponte Delgada, 1 - 1000-239 Lisboa
Colégio D. Filipa
Avenida dos Hospitais Civis de Lisboa, 20 - 2720-275 Amadora
Colégio D.João de Castro
Rua D João de Castro, 8 - 2780-253 Oeiras
Colégio D. José I
Rua Luís de Camões - Santa Joana - 3810-284 Aveiro
Colégio D. Luísa Sigea
Av. Bombeiros Voluntários nº 195 - 2765-202 Estoril
Colégio D. Maria II
Rua Direita de Massamá, 181 - 2745-757 Massamá
Colégio do Amial
Rua do Amial, n 840 - 4200-056 Porto
Colégio do Ave
Rua Alto da Bandeira – Creixomil - 4835-014 Guimarães
Colégio do Bom Sucesso
Rua Bartolomeu Dias nº53 - 1400-026 Lisboa
Colégio do Centeio
Rua Melwin Jones - Quinta do Centeio - 2900-495 Setúbal
Colégio do Forte
Rua João da Afonseca Lapa, 280 - 4480-909 Vila do Conde
Colégio do Largo
Av. de António José de Almeida, 28 - 1000-044 Lisboa
Colégio do Menino Jesus - ASA
Rua do Norte, 12-14 - 1600-538 Carnide
Colégio do Mimo
Rua dos Troviscais, Lote 1, Loja A/B - 2620-202 Ramada
Colégio Dom Pedrito
Rua Vasco da Gama, n 8 - 2725-151 Algueirão - Mem Martins
Colégio do Oceano
Rua do Oceano, n 100 - 2870-403 Montijo
Colégio do Paço
Estrada do Paço do Lumiar, N 65 - 1600-544 Lisboa
Colégio do Rio
Urbanização Vale de Lagar Residence, Lote E-19 - 8500-818 Portimão
Colégio do Sagrado Coração de Maria
Avenida Manuel da Maia nº2 - 1000-201 Lisboa
Colégio dos Arcos
Av. Ventura Terra, 12 - 1600-781 Lisboa
Colégio do Sardão
Rua Colégio do Sardão, 481 - 4430-361 Vila Nova de Gaia
Colégio dos Plátanos
Av. dos Plátanos, 2-8 - 2635-544 Rinchoa
Colégio do Tejo
Rua Ponte dos Cavalos - 2870-674 Montijo
Colégio D. Pedro V
Av. Central, 144 - 4710-229 Braga
Colégio Educa a Brincar
Avenida Costa Gomes, 15 - 2970-157 Sesimbra
Colégio Efanor
Av. Manuel Pinto de Azevedo, n.º 600 - 4460-359 Senhora da Hora
Colégio Espinheira Rio
Rua Senhora do Porto, 741 - 4250-456 Ramalde
Colégio Eurythmia
Praça do Império, 380 - 4150-758 Porto
Colégio Externato Imaculada Conceição
Rua do Calvário, 307 - 4470-028 Maia
Colégio Faz de Conta
Calçada da Rinchoa, N 51A - 2635-312 Rio de Mouro
Colégio Flor da Linha
Rua José Moreira Rato, 3 - 2770-106 Paço de Arcos
Colégio Fonte dos Dois Amigos II
Rua Dr. José Ventura, 242 - 4450-172 Matosinhos
Colégio Galáxia Branca
Rua D. Diniz nº 2 - 2745-262 Queluz
Colégio Giz Mágico
Av. 25 de Abril 41 - 2745-384 Massamá
Colégio Guadalupe
Rua Parque Natural do Alvão, 26 - 2855-620 Corroios
Colégio Helen Keller
Avenida Bombeiros, 1 - Restelo - 1400-036 Lisboa
Colégio Herdeiros do Futuro
R. TERESA GOMES, 12/16 - 2725-177 MEM MARTINS
Colégio Horizonte
Alameda Jardins da Arrábida, Nº443/449 - 4400-478 Vila nova de Gaia
Colégio Imaginário
Rua Pateira de Fermentelos, n 3 - 2855-632 Corroios
Colégio Infantil Circo Mágico
Rua Dr. Ernesto Castro, 180 - 4415-455 Grijó
Colégio Infantil Cubo Mágico
Rua da Escola, 17 - 2415-449 Marinheiros
Colégio Infantil de Santa Filomena
R. Alão de Morais 39 - 3700-021 São João da Madeira
Colégio Infantil O Saltitão
Rua Vale das Aveias, 20 - 2400-441 Parceiros
Colégio Integrado Monte Maior
Rua do Sol Nascente, nº 7 - 2670-502 Loures
Colégio Internacional Petit Enfant
Rua do Centro de Formação, 9 - 7005-618 Évora
Colégio Jardim das Cores
Rua das Mós Nº317 - 4480-771 Vila do Conde
Colégio João Paulo II - ASDPESO
Rua de S. Frutuoso, 40 - 4700-085 Braga
Colégio João Paulo II - Portimão
Urbanização Alto Alfarrobal, Lote 2 - 8500-791 Portimão
Colégio João Paulo II - Vila Real
Rua Dr. Augusto Rua n.º 1 - 5000-575 Vila Real
Colégio Júlio Dinis
Rua do Porto Feliz - 4350-016 Porto
Colégio Laranja e Meia
Rua Laranjeiras 17 - 1600-140 Lisboa
Colégio Laura Vicuña
Av 25 de Abril, 15 - 7080-134 Vendas Novas
Colégio Leonardo Da Vinci
R. Conselheiro Bento Miguel, 10 - 4710-294 Braga
Colégio Liverpool
Rua da Torrinha, 37 - 4050-611 Porto
Colégio Lusitanos
Urbanização Quinta das Trigosas, Lt 40 - 2005-476 Santarém
Colégio Luso-Britânico - Elvas
Av. das Forças Armadas, nº 2Bº - 7350-095 Elvas
Colégio Luso-Francês
Rua do Amial, 442 - 4200-155 Porto
Colégio Luz S. Gonçalo
Rua Dos Melros, Montinhos Da Luz - 8600-212 Luz - Lagos
Colégio Machado Ruivo - Escolinha de Famalicão
Rua Horácio Rebelo Portela, 680 - 4770-035 V.N. de Famalicão
Colégio Madre Isabel Larrañaga
Rua do Taralhão, 585 - 4420-336 Gondomar
Colégio Mãe Galinha (Évora)
Rua Dra. Isabel de Castro, 5 - 7005-515 Évora
Colégio Mãe Maria
Travessa da Escola Araújo, 25 - 1150-141 Lisboa
Colégio Mais Mimo
Rua 18 de Maio, 29 A/B, Bairro do Sol Nascente - 1685-725 Famões
Colégio Manuel Bernardes
Quinta dos Azulejos - Paço do Lumiar - 1600-549 Lisboa
Colégio Marca d'Água
Rua das Escolas, 35 - 4595-158 Frazão
Colégio Maria Barbosa
Rua Rui de Pina nº122/130 - 2870-431 Montijo
Colégio Marista de Carcavelos
Av. Maristas 175 - 2775-243 Parede
Colégio Minerva
Rua Alto da Paiva, Lote 18 - 2830-356 Barreiro
Colégio Mira Rio
Estrada de Telheiras N113 - 1600-768 Lisboa
Colégio Moderno
Rua Dr. João Soares nº 19 - 1600-060 Lisboa
Colégio Moderno de S. José
Rua Tenente Bessa Monteiro, 45 - 5000-609 Vila Real
Colégio Moinho de Sonho
Rua João de Deus 48 - 2650-226 Amadora
Colégio Monte Flor
Rua Irmã Lúcia, n 10 - 2790-251 Carnaxide
Colégio Mundo do Colibri
Rua Serafim Pereira Coutinho, 46 - 4435-599 Rio Tinto
Colégio N'Avózinha
Avenida Almirante Gago Coutinho - 1700-029 Lisboa
Colégio Nossa Senhora da Assunção
Rua S. José de Cluny, 25 - 3780-292 Anadia
Colégio Nossa Senhora da Conceição
Rua das Mondas, N 993 - 4835-133 Guimarães
Colégio Nossa Senhora da Esperança
Av. Rodrigues de Freitas, 339 - 4000-422 Porto
Colégio Nossa Senhora das Graças
Quinta de Real, Ap. 51 - 4711-909 Braga
Colégio Nossa Senhora de Fátima
Rua Padre António, 11 - 2400-096 Leiria
Colégio Nossa Senhora do Alto
R. de Berlim - 8000-278 Faro
Colégio Nossa Senhora do Rosário
Rua Conselheiro Albuquerque, 23 - 6000-161 Castelo Branco
Colégio Novo de Coimbra - Instituto Educativo de Lordemão
Avenida José R. Sousa Fernandes - 3020-228 Lordemão
Colégio O Cantinho das Descobertas - Montijo
Rua Beatriz Cassus, 313 - 2870-010 Montijo
Colégio O Cantinho dos Amigos
Avenida José Afonso, 59 - Vale da Romeira - 2840-736 Seixal
Colégio O Carinho
Rua José Saramago nº2 - 2830-555 Barreiro
Colégio O Castelo da Maia
Rua de Crasto, 996 - 4475-026 Maia
Colégio Oceanus
Rua da Aldeia, 238 - 4405-540 Vila Nova de Gaia
Colégio O Cocas
Rua dos Combatentes, 19-21 - 2600-427 Alhandra
Colégio Oficina Divertida
Estrada Senhora da Saúde, 8 Dto/Esq - 8000-500 Faro
Colégio O Gaitinhas
Rua da Carta Institucional, nº6-A/B - 2855-719 Corroios
Colégio O Início
Largo Luís de Camões, 49 - 2830-484 Barreiro
Colégio O Moinho - Damaia
Rua Duarte Pacheco Pereira n.º 67 - 2720-212 Amadora
Colégio O Mundo da Criança Lda
Rua Lagoa da Palha Velha Lt 219 - 2955-089 Pinhal Novo
Colégio O Nosso Futuro
Rua Fonte da Moura, 105/107 - 4100-250 Porto
Colégio O Nosso Jardim
Rua Poço dos Negros, n 113 - 1200-337 Lisboa
Colégio O Pátio das Andorinhas
Rua das Quintinhas, 11-A - 2820-352 Charneca da Caparica
Colégio O Pequeno Polegar
Rua Júlio Augusto Henriques, 53 - Loja 1 e 2 - 2840-212 Seixal
Colégio O Picapau Amarelo
Rua Bartolomeu Dias, 43, R/C - 2500-135 Caldas da Rainha
Colégio O Pimpolho
Rua dos Carvalhos, 100 - 4470-258 Maia
Colégio O Pinheiro Sabichão
Av. 19 de Maio, n 41/43 - 2715-001 Pero Pinheiro
Colégio O Rezingão
R. Sousa Pinto 7 - 2745-335 Monte Abraão
Colégio Oriente
Rua Principe do Mónaco, nº1, Parque das Nações - 1990-516 Lisboa
Colégio Os Bobocas - Tercena
Rua São Francisco Xavier, 22 - 2730-166 Barcarena
Colégio os Filhotes
Rua Basílio Teles nº5 R/c Esq. - 2740-025 Porto Salvo
Colégio Os Lusitanus
Rua José Malhoa, 4B - 2855-464 Corroios
Colégio O Sossego da Mamã
Quinta do Areeiro - Areeiro da Caparica - 2825-026 Caparica
Colégio Os Pitruquinhas
Rua Clementina Carneiro de Moura, 14 - 2675-547 Odivelas
Colégio Os Timoneiros
Rua da Fábrica, S/N - 2350-763 Torres Novas
Colégio Outra Geração
Rua 1º de Maio, Nº 4 - 2820-351 Charneca de Caparica
Colégio Outra Geração
Rua 1º de Maio, Nº 4 - 2820-351 Charneca de Caparica
Colégio Parque das Nações
Rua Pedro e Inês, Lote 2.22 - 1990-075 Lisboa
Colégio Parque do Falcão
R. Júlio Augusto Henriques 7 - 2840-212 Seixal
Colégio Parque dos Sorrisos - Pragal
Estação Ferroviária do Pragal, Avenida Jorge Peixinho, Loja 41 - 2805-059 Almada
Colégio Pátio da Brincadeira
Rua D. João IV, 21 R/C Dir. - 2800-114 Almada
Colégio Paulo VI
Rua do Taralhão, 71 - 4420-336 Gondomar
Colégio Pedro Arrupe
Passeio dos Heróis do Mar n 100 - 1990-529 Lisbon
Colégio Penas Real
Estrada Real, Lagoa da Cheia - 2890-304 Alcochete
Colégio Pequenada Feliz
Rua Ivone Silva, 15 - 2680-076 Sacavém
Colégio Pequenos Índios
Rua Manuel da Fonseca, 5, B/C - 1600-181 Lisboa
Colégio Pergaminho Mágico
Rua José Ribeiro da Costa, 32 - 2070-099 Cartaxo
Colégio Piano Mágico
Avenida da Liberdade Lote 27 - 2975-192 Quinta do Conde
Colégio Piloto Diese
Av. Almirante Gago Coutinho nº162 - 1700-033 Lisboa
Colégio Pimpolhos e Pirulitos
Rua Fernando Pessoa, 8 - 2815-834 Sobreda
Colégio Pirilampo
Rua da Torre nº 909 - 2750-162 Cascais
Colégio Place 4 All
Rua da Páscoa, 62B - 1250-180 Lisboa
Colégio Planalto
Rua Armindo Rodrigues 28 - 1600-414 Lisboa
Colégio Português
Rua Nossa Senhora das Necessidades - 3800-317 Aveiro
Colégio Primeiros Passos - Boavista
Rua Guerra Junqueiro, 577 - 4150-389 Porto
Colégio Primeiros Passos - Leça da Palmeira
Rua Pinto de Araújo, n 2 - 4450-774 Matosinhos
Colégio Quadrante
Rua Afonso Lopes Vieira nº 2 - 2750-652 Cascais
Colégio Quinta da Parreirinha
Rua Rogério da Gama Gil, 2 - 2695-065 Bobadela
Colégio Quinta do Concelho
Quinta Hélder Gonçalves, S/N - 2890-162 Alcochete
Colégio Quinta do Lago
Rua D. Luís de Ataíde, 198 - 2785-589 S. Domingos de Rana
Colégio Quinta do Mar
R. Frei António de Sousa e Távora, 7 - 2560-046 A-dos-cunhados
Colégio Quinta do Pinheiro
Avenida General Humberto Delgado, 127 e 129 - 2840-254 Seixal
Colégio Quinta do Visconde
Rua Luís Camões, Lt 1 - 2820-158 Charneca de Caparica
Colégio Quintinha da Fidalga
Rua Cidade de Paris, n 37-A - 2735-457 Agualva-Cacém
Colégio Rainha D. Leonor
Rua Luís Caldas - 2500-817 Caldas da Rainha
Colégio Rainha Santa Isabel
Rua do Brasil 41 - 3030-175 Coimbra
Colégio Reggio Emilia (Colégio Mem Martins)
Rua de Olivença, 3 - 2725-408 Mem Martins
Colégio Reino do Alão
Rua Casal da Choça nº 10 - 2580-355 Alenquer
Colégio Rik e Rok - Alfragide
Rua Alto do Montijo, 3 - Quinta do Paizinho - 2790-012 Carnaxide
Colégio Rik e Rok - Amadora
Avenida José Garcês, 34 - C.C. UBBO - 2650-997 Amadora
Colégio Saber Crescer
Rua Manuel Francisco Soromenho, 39 - 2670-454 Loures
Colégio Sá de Miranda
Rua Alexandre Braga nº 17 - 1150-002 Lisboa
Colégio Saint Daniel Brottier
Av. Almirante Gago Coutinho, 87 - 1700-028 Lisboa
Colégio Santa Teresa de Jesus
Rua D. Nuno Álvares Pereira, 40 - 4780-439 Santo Tirso
Colégio Santa Teresinha
Rua do Alto da Neve, 16 - 2665-528 Venda do Pinheiro
Colégio Santiago
R. Al Berto 3A - 2790-239 Carnaxide
Colégio São Cristóvão - Setúbal
Sitio da Serralheira, Alto Da Guerra Cci 5623 - 2910-011 Setúbal
Colégio São Domingos
Rua Raul Carapinha, N 15 - 1500-541 Lisboa
Colégio São João de Brito
Estrada da Torre, 28 - 1769-004 Lisboa
Colégio São José (Ramalhão)
Rua Elias Garcia, nº2 - Quinta do Ramalhão - 2710-703 Sintra
Colégio Semear
Rua Nova de Santa Cruz, 179 - 4710-409 Braga
Colégio S. Francisco Assis - Lagoas Park
Empreendimento Lagoas Park, Edif CSFA, Lote 17 - 2740-262 Porto Salvo
Colégio S. Francisco Xavier
Rua Agostinho Pacheco - 9500-015 Ponta Delgada
Colégio S. José de Bairros
Rua das Minas, 132 - 4620-219 Lousada
Colégio Small Land
Rua Alfredo Dinis, 18 - 2660-376 São Julião do Tojal
Colégio Sol dos Pequeninos
Avenida Gago Coutinho, 1652 - 4405-709 Vila Nova de Gaia
Colégio Sonhos do Choupal
Rua das Rosas, 12 - 2735-329 Cacém
Colégio Sonhos e Fantasia
Rua dos Bombeiros Voluntários, 2 - 2605-019 Belas
Colégio St. John's School
Avenida Marechal Carmona, 366 - 2750-312 Cascais
Colégio St. Peter’s School
Rua dos Barreleiros, CCI 3952 - 2950-201 Palmela
Colégio Teresiano de Braga
Rua do Taxa, N 106 - 4710-448 Braga
Colégio Terra da Fantasia
Rua Quinta de Graça, 23 - 1950-247 Lisboa
Colégio Um Dó Li Tá
Rua Teresa Leitão de Barros, 9 - 2820-574 Charneca de Caparica
Colégio Ursinhos Carinhosos
Rua Padre Manuel Gonçalves, 174 - 2870-499 Montijo
Colégio Vale dos Pintassilgos
Rua da Manteigada, 38 - 2910-241 Setúbal
Colégio Valle dos Príncipes
Avenida António dos Santos, 38 - 2000-074 Santarém
Colégio Valsassina
Avenida Avelino Teixeira da Mota - Qt Teresinhas - 1959-010 Lisboa
Colégio Vasco da Gama
Av. Dr. António Nabais, 71-73 - 2605-045 Belas
Colégio Verde Água Creche e Jardim de Infância
Rua da Porta Vermelha 6 - 2640-308 Mafra
Colégio Villalegre
Rua Reserva P Arzila 504 - 2865-727 Fernão Ferro
Colégio Woogui Boogui
Rua Eça de Queiroz, 3 - 2845-274 Amora
Colinho das Tias
Rua Anta de Agualva nº13B - 2735-579 Agualva-Cacém
Colónia Infantil Educação Popular (Estoril)
Av Marginal 6799 - 2675-248 Estoril
Companhia das Estrelinhas
Rua Padre Abel, Lote 6, Loja 5 - 1685-372 Caneças
Compasso
Rua do Tojal, 37 - 3140-314 Pereira
Complexo A Casinha
Terreiro Alfredo Marceneiro, 6 - 2815-817 Sobreda
Complexo Escolar D. Olga Brito - Escola Donaolga
Caminho da Achada, n 11 - 9000-208 Funchal
CONFHIC - Colégio de Nossa Senhora da Bonança
Rua Dr. Francisco Sá Carneiro - 4430-999 Vila Nova de Gaia
Confraria ou Irmandade de Santa Eulália
Rua do Fojo, 27 - 3500-713 Repeses
Conservatório de Música de Sintra
Rua Natália Correia nº7 - 2635-475 Rio de Mouro
Conservatório Regional de Música da Covilhã
Quinta dos Caldeirões S/N - 6200-554 Covilhã
Cooperativa A Torre
Praça de Malaca, 3 - 1400-239 Lisboa
Cooperativa Miminhos Alegres
Rua Almada Negreiros, n.º 22 - 2725-540 Mem Martins
CPAJ - Centro Paroquial de Assistência do Juncal
Rua dos Olivais, 14 - 2480-377 Juncal
Creche 1 do Centro Infantil de Bem-Estar da Santa Casa da Misericórdia de Vila Verde
Rua Dr. Bernardo Brito Ferreira, 77 - 4730-716 Vila Verde
Creche 2 do Complexo Infantil e Juvenil António Godinho Figueira
Rua da Santa Casa da Misericórdia de Mafra, 4 - 2640-528 Mafra
Creche Academia do Bebé - Colégio Minerva
Rua Miguel Pais, 140 e 142 - 2830-356 Barreiro
Creche A Colina
Rua Óscar Pacheco e Rua Batalha do Viso - 2900-524 Setúbal
Creche Alcofa
Rua António Gigante Nº2 - 4900-218 Viana do Castelo
Creche Algodão Doce
Rua Prof. Luis Cunha Gonçalves, 4 - 1600-648 Lisboa
Creche Amor Perfeito
Rua de S. Paulo, 11, Bairro Eureca - 2735-612 Agualva-Cacém
Creche A Ovelhinha
Rua Dom João de Castro, 2 Loja C - 2675-594 Odivelas
Creche A Patatina
Rua Engenheiro Manuel da Rocha, 31, Loja D/E - 1700-420 Lisboa
Creche A Sorrir
Quinta da Ramalhosa, Lote 56, Fração B - 3510-141 Viseu
Creche - Associação Social e Desenvolvimento da Vila de Anta
Rua do Meio, 96 - 4500-073 Anta
Creche A Tartaruga e a Lebre
Rua Carlos Mayer, 4 - 1700-102 Lisboa
Creche Avó Aninhas (Escola Global)
Rua da Azenha, 315 - 4505-037 Argoncilhe
Creche Balão Encantado
Rua Escola de S. Paio, 121 - 4400-580 Canidelo
Creche Bebé Xarila
Campo Grande nº170 - 1º Dto - 1700-094 Lisboa
Creche Beija Flor
Avenida Luís de Camões, 16 a 18 - 4900-473 Viana do Castelo
Creche Bibes e Chuchas
Rua Artur Bual, Nº2, 4º D - 2675-615 Odivelas
Creche Bom Samaritano
Rua do Bom Samaritano, 74 - 2495-439 Fátima
Creche Cantinho das Alfazemas
Rua Nova dos Mercadores 273 - 1990-239 Lisboa
Creche Cantinho das Cegonhas
Avenida dos Bombeiros Voluntários, SN - 3140-853 Montemor-o-Velho
Creche Casa do Bebé
Rua Professor Jorge da Silva Horta, nº3 - 1500-499 Lisboa
Creche - Centro Dr. José de Azeredo Perdigão (APCL)
Rua Maria Luiza Amaral Alves, Lote 13 - 2675-647 Odivelas
Creche Chuxinhas
Av. Prof. Dr. Egas Moniz, Lote C - 2625-147 Póvoa de Santa Iria
Creche Colinas do Cruzeiro
Rua Pulido Valente, 25, R/C - 2675-671 Odivelas
Creche da Atalaia - Associação de Solidariedade Social Vencer - Casal Popular da Damaia
Avenida Eusébio Leão, S/N - Urbanização da Atalaia - 2720-313 Amadora
Creche da Cooperativa Mista de Ensino do Laranjeiro
Rua César Branco, 51 - 2810-383 Almada
Creche da Falagueira - SFRAA
Praceta Quinta da Conceição - 2700-691 Falagueira
Creche da Graça - Fundação Maria do Carmo Roque Pereira
Rua da Graça, 31, R/C - 1170-166 Lisboa
Creche da Pampilheira
Praceta Silva Gaio - 2750-679 Cascais
Creche da Quinta de S. Miguel - SFRAA
Rua Elias Garcia, 142 - 2700-331 Amadora
Creche da SCM de Sobreira Formosa - A Carochinha
Rua da Fonte Urgueira, 59 - 6150-737 Sobreira Formosa
Creche de Burgães
Rua da Misericórdia 368 - 3730-040 Vale de Cambra
Creche de Mafra
Av. António Severino Alves - 2640-497 Mafra
Creche de Padreiro
Parque Empresarial de Padreiro, Lote 29, Padreiro Salvador - 4970-500 Arcos de Valdevez
Creche de Santa Teresinha
Rua Nossa Senhora da Graça, 36 - 2855-151 Corroios
Creche de São José
Avenida da Liberdade - 2560-271 Torres Vedras
Creche do Arneiro
Rua da Creche, 28 - 2775-512 Carcavelos
Creche do Bugio - NIB
Rua José Pedro da Silva, 12C - 2770-107 Paço de Arcos
Creche do Centro Comunitário de Arcozelo
Via de Sabadão, 690 - Arcozelo - 4990-256 Ponte de Lima
Creche do Centro de Apoio à Infância e à Terceira Idade - Pólo Prado
Avenida do Cávado, S/N - 4730-458 Vila de Prado
Creche do Centro Integrado de Aradas
Rua Quinta do Casal, 4 - 3830-928 Aveiro
Creche do Centro Paroquial e Social de São Martinho de Campo
Rua Padre António Vieira, 134 - 4440-151 Campo-Valongo
Creche do Centro Social Paroquial de Oliveira do Douro
Rua Albino da Costa Reis, 76/78 - 4430-748 Oliveira do Douro
Creche do Complexo Infantil e Juvenil António Godinho Figueira
Rua da Santa Casa da Misericórdia de Mafra, 4 - 2640-528 Mafra
Creche do Fujacal - Centro Paroquial e Social de S.Lázaro
Rua do Fujacal - 4705-097 Braga
Creche do Gato Amarelo - Parque das Nações
Rua Nova dos Mercadores, Lote 26 A/B - 1990-202 Lisboa
Creche do Menino Jesus
Rua da Moleira, 9 - 2565-074 Campelos
Creche do Paço
Rua Febo Moniz, 24 - 2080-109 Almeirim
Creche do Povo - Jardim de Infância
Rua Creche do Povo - Conquinha - 2560-307 Torres Vedras
Creche do Recreio do João
Rua da Capela, 3 - 4770-765 Vermoim
Creche do Sol Poente
Rua do Sol Poente, 370 - 4450-796 Leça da Palmeira
Creche d'Os Pastorinhos
Avenida Vieira da Silva, 14 - Santa Marta do Pinhal - 2855-578 Corroios
Creche do Ulmeiro - Associação de Solidariedade Social Vencer - Casal Popular da Damaia
Rua Carvalho Araújo, S/N - 2720-087 Lisboa
Creche e Aparece - Leça da Palmeira
Rua Heróis de África, 324 - 4450-805 Leça da Palmeira
Creche e Aparece - Lisboa
Rua do Pólo Norte, Lote 1.06.1.3B - 1990-265 Lisboa
Creche e Jardim de Infância Albano Coelho Lima
Rua da Cabreira, N 82 - 4835-310 Guimarães
Creche e Jardim de Infância Arco Iris
Rua Manuel Gonçalves Branco, Lt 231 - 2910-020 Setubal
Creche e Jardim de Infância Beloquitas
R. José Dias Coelho 32 R/C - 1300-328 lisboa
Creche e Jardim de Infância Cosme Damião
Rua Francisco Costa, 14 - 2635-584 Rio de Mouro
Creche e Jardim de Infância Crianças e Companhia
Rua do Faial, n 20 - 4150-308 Porto
Creche e Jardim de Infância da Abóboda
Rua do Pinhal, 133 - 2785-183 S. Domingos de Rana
Creche e Jardim de Infância da Azervadinha
Rua do Centro Social - 2100-016 Azervadinha
Creche e Jardim de Infância da Casa do Povo da Vila de Prado
Praça Comendador Sousa Lima nº51 - 4730-450 Vila de Prado
Creche e Jardim de Infância da Morraceira - Centro Social Cova e Gala
Rua Major Humberto 15 - 3090-707 Figueira da Foz
Creche e Jardim de Infância da Portela
Rua Vergílio Ferreira, 9 - 2710-717 Sintra
Creche e Jardim de Infância da Ramalha
Rua José Justino Lopes, N 1 e 3 - 2805-320 Almada
Creche e Jardim de Infância da Santa Casa da Misericórdia de Reguengos de Monsaraz
Rua Bartolomeu Dias, 16 - 7200-328 Reguengos de Monsaraz
Creche e Jardim de Infância da Santa Casa da Misericórdia de Seia
Rua da Creche - 6270-459 Seia
Creche e Jardim de Infância da SC da Misericórdia do Fundão
Rua Aurélio Pinto - 6230-352 Fundão
Creche e Jardim de Infância da SCM de Ponte de Lima
Rua General Norton de Matos - 4990-118 Ponte de Lima
Creche e Jardim de Infância da SCM - Obra da Figueira
Largo Silva Soares - 3080-144 Figueira da Foz
Creche e Jardim de Infância da Sismaria "O Pinóquio"
Rua da Serrada - Bairro dos Almoinhas - 2415-312 Leiria
Creche e Jardim de Infância de Alfarelos
Rua do Cemitério, 1 - 3130-001 Alfarelos
Creche e Jardim de Infância de Alfragide
Avenida das Laranjeiras - 2610-095 Alfragide
Creche e Jardim de Infância de Grândola
Rua D. Afonso Henriques - 7570-236 Grândola
Creche e Jardim de Infância de Mazagão - Centro Social e Paroquial de S. Lázaro
Rua Sá de Miranda - 4700-352 Braga
Creche e Jardim de Infância D. Emília de Jesus Costa
Rua António Almeida da Costa, 151 - 4400-013 Vila Nova de Gaia
Creche e Jardim de Infância de Nossa Senhora da Misericórdia
Rua Guerra Junqueiro, 214 - 4900-461 Viana do Castelo
Creche e Jardim de Infância de Santiago da Barra
Avenida do Atlântico - 4900-348 Viana do Castelo
Creche e Jardim de Infância de S. José
Rua Conde Ferreira - 2300-557 Tomar
Creche e Jardim de Infância de S. Lázaro
Caminho de São Lázaro, S/N - 9760-000 Santa Cruz
Creche e Jardim de Infância do Bairro
Bairro Nossa Sra. da Piedade - 2800-247 Almada
Creche e Jardim de Infância do Centro Social de Santa Rita
Largo de Santa Rita, S/N - 9760-000 Santa Cruz
Creche e Jardim de Infância do Centro Social e Paroquial do Calhariz de Benfica
Rua Mariano Pina, 10 - 1500-442 Lisboa
Creche e Jardim de Infância do Centro Social Paroquial de Golegã
Rua Pedro Nunes nº8 - 2150-206 Golegã
Creche e Jardim de Infância do Centro Social Paroquial Nossa Sra. da Conceição
Rua António Navarro, 4 - 2790-208 Carnaxide
Creche e Jardim de Infância do Lar do Comércio
Rua do Catassol, 1705 - 4465-743 Leça do Balio
Creche e Jardim de Infância Dona Maria
Rua Cândido Tavares 13 - 2840-504 Seixal
Creche e Jardim de Infância e CATL Santa Cecília
Rua Dr. Alfredo Ramalho, N 35 - 4850-527 Vieira do Minho
Creche e Jardim de Infância Junta de Freguesia Moscavide e Portela
Rua do Seminário-Junto á EB1/JI Qta. da Alegria - 1885-076 Moscavide
Creche e Jardim-de-Infância Madre Maria Clara
Rua Visconde Moreira de Rey, 12 - 2790-447 Queijas
Creche e Jardim de Infância "Mãe Galinha"
Rua dos Outeiros, 52 - 4500-640 Espinho
Creche e Jardim de Infância Nossa Senhora de Fátima
Bairro da Nossa Senhora de Fátima - 3020-304 Coimbra
Creche e Jardim de Infância Nossa Senhora do Acolhimento
Rua Tomás de Lima, 6 - Laveiras - 2760-114 Caxias
Creche e Jardim de Infância O Betucho - Mosaico CRL
Praceta S. Miguel Arcanjo, 61/63 - 4450-584 Leça da Palmeira
Creche e Jardim de Infância O Caracol (Coimbra)
Praceta Professor Doutor Mota Pinto - 3001-301 Coimbra
Creche e Jardim de Infância O Caracol (Queluz)
Rua de Moçambique, 1 - 2745-180 Queluz
Creche e Jardim de Infância O Ninho da Luz
Urbanização da Luz, Lote 36 - 3140-364 Formoselha - Santo Varão
Creche e Jardim de Infância O Ninho III
Praça da Portagem - Infraestruturas de Portugal - 2809-013 Almada
Creche e Jardim de Infância "O Nosso Colégio" - Lisboa
Rua Fernão Lopes de Castanheda nº7 - 1400-144 Lisboa
Creche e Jardim de Infância O Palhaço
Rua 1o de Maio - 2795-158 Linda-a-Velha
Creche e Jardim de Infância O Paraíso
Rua da Misericórdia, 54 - 4450-193 Matosinhos
Creche e Jardim de Infância Passo a Passo
Senhor dos Aflitos - Cruz de Marouços - 3040-121 Coimbra
Creche e Jardim de Infância Pinga Amor
Rua do Valado nº183 - 4510-680 Fânzeres
Creche e Jardim de Infância Pintaínhos D'Ouro
Rua de Tomar nº17 - 3150-225 Condeixa-a-Nova
Creche e Jardim de Infância Primeiro de Maio
Rua José Afonso - Quinta do Janeiro, 1-A - 2810-262 Almada
Creche e Jardim de Infância Quinta do Lago
Rua 25 de abril - 2100-126 Coruche
Creche e Jardim de Infância Rainha D. Leonor
Charnais - 2584-906 Merceana
Creche e Jardim de Infância Raios de Luz
Rua do Espinheiro nº740 - 4400-450 Vila Nova de Gaia
Creche e Jardim de Infância Samora Correia
Rua Padre Tobias, SN - 2135-275 Samora Correia
Creche e Jardim Infância Miminho
Rua António Correia de Oliveira - 4490-654 Póvoa de Varzim
Creche e Jardim Infantil de Benavente
URB. DA RIBASOR - 2130-207 BENAVENTE
Creche e Jardim Infantil de Santo Amaro
Rua Jau, N 42 - 1300-314 Lisboa
Creche e JI - Associação de Promoção Social do Calvário
Travessa do Calvário, 75 - 4440-197 Valongo
Creche e JI da Sociedade Filarmónica Gualdim Pais
Rua Cidade de Herera - 2300-381 Tomar
Creche e JI do Centro Comunitário da Cova da Piedade - Laranjeiro
Rua Óscar Acúrcio, Quinta de São Simão - Laranjeiro - 2810-146 Almada
Creche e JI do Centro Social da Freguesia de Lagares
Lugar da Igreja - 4560-187 Lagares
Creche em Amor
Rua Prof. Sebastião António Mourão Correia, Lote 124, Loja 1 - 6000-473 Castelo Branco
Creche Engenheiro António Pascoal
Avenida Doutor Lourenço Peixinho, N153 - 3800-160 Aveiro
Creche e Pré-escolar da Liga dos Combatentes
Rua Oliveira Monteiro nº 887 - 4050-446 Porto
Creche Feliz
Rua Óscar da Silva, 28 - 4200-432 Porto
Creche Fofinhos
Rua Joaquim António de Aguiar, 40 - 4000-309 Porto
Creche Gente Miúda
Cerca Velha - 8200-466 Paderne ABF
Creche Gente Pequena
Rua Manuel Marques - Edifício Luxemburgo - Loja 8F - 1750-171 Lisboa
Creche Geração Chupeta
Rua Gregório Lopes, Lote 12 - 1400-195 Lisboa
Creche Geração de Piratas
Rua Mouzinho da Silveira, Lote 6 - 2785-105 S. Domingos de Rana
Creche Gota de Mel
Rua General Norton de Matos, 55 - 4470-098 Maia
Creche Gugulândia
Rua Nicolau Tolentino número 16 - 2790-396 Queijas
Creche Ideia - Outeiro de Polima
Rua Ruben Rolo, nº 36/36 A - 2785-816 São Domingos de Rana
Creche Jardim de Infância ANIP
Rua Augusta (Maternidade Bissaya Barreto) - 3000-061 Coimbra
Creche/Jardim de Infância Arco-Iris
Rua João Villaret, 150 - 4460-336 Senhora da Hora
Creche/Jardim de Infância da Associação do Pessoal da Fundação Calouste Gulbenkian
Rua Dom Luis de Noronha, 33 - 1050-073 Lisboa
Creche, Jardim de Infância e CATL O Charlôt + O Varino
Avenida General Humberto Delgado - 2860-021 Alhos Vedros
Creche, Jardim de Infância e CATL O Ninho
Largo Cónego Maia - 2400-175 Leiria
Creche Jardim de Infância Padre Godofredo D. da Silva
Rua Gil Vicente, 145/177 - 4435-038 Rio Tinto
Creche Jardim de Infância Patronato Nossa Senhora de Fátima
R. Direita 134 - 3810-028 Aveiro
Creche João Katz
Rua Alexandre Ferreira, 48-A - 1769-007 Lisboa
Creche José Mateus
Rua 1º Cabo José Martins Silvestre, N 26 - 1800-211 Lisboa
Creche Lápis e Cor - Associação Humanitária Mão Amiga
Rua das Flores, 14/16 - Assilhó - 3850-207 Albergaria-A-Velha
Creche Lar da Criança
Rua Manuel Lopes Fortuna Júnior, 70 - 4405-759 Vila Nova de Gaia
Creche Lumiar
Alamedas das Linhas de Torres, 225, Loja 8 - 1750-144 Lisboa
Creche Mãe Patronato Sagrada Família - Pólo 1
Rua Dr. Francisco Almeida, 71 - 4760-885 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Creche Mãe Patronato Sagrada Família - Sede
Rua Álvaro Castelões, 55 - 4760-117 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Creche Mamã Galinha
Alameda de Aristides Sousa Mendes 9 R/C Lj A/B - 2625-265 Póvoa de Santa Iria
Creche Margarida Brandão
Rua Brigadeiro Correia Cardoso, 398 - 3000-084 Coimbra
Creche Maria Catita
Rua Manuel da Fonseca, 8 D - 1600-308 Lisboa
Creche Morangos - Matosinhos
Rua Brito e Cunha nº663 - 4450-087 Matosinhos
Creche Municipal da Á-da-Beja
Quinta do Plátano - Rua Fernando Maia - Á-da-Beja - 2650-374 Amadora
Creche Municipal da Afurada
Rua Mártir São Sebastião, 26, R/C - 4405-999 Vila Nova de Gaia
Creche na Quinta
Estrada de São Bartolomeu, 28 - 1750-279 Lisboa
Creche NIDO Montessori Lisboa
Rua Portugal Durão, 60-62 - 1600-187 Lisboa
Creche Nossa Senhora da Anunciação
Rua do Teodoro nº112 - 3030-213 Coimbra
Creche O Cantinho da Mimi
Avenida Jaime Cortesão, 35 - 2910-541 Setúbal
Creche O Peixinho Amarelo
Praça de Portugal, 8, Loja A - 2675-669 Odivelas
Creche O Piu Piu Alegre, Lda
R. Capitão Henrique Galvão Nº1 - 2735-366 Agualva
Creche O Portugal dos Pequeninos II
Rua Professor Dias Afonso, 120 - 4500-091 Espinho
Creche O Principezinho - Lourinhã
Rua João de Barros nº 1 - 2530-919 Lourinhã
Creche Os Gonçalinhos
Av. de Portugal, lote 42, nº86A - 2775-396 Carcavelos
Creche Os Principezinhos
Rua Frei Lucas Teixeira - 4610-186 Felgueiras
Creche Padre Joaquim Ribeiro
Rua Papa João Paulo II - Complexo da Igreja Nova - 4785-141 Trofa
Creche Parque do Falcão
R. Júlio Augusto Henriques 7 - 2840-212 Seixal
Creche Pirilampo Cresce
Rua de Olivença, 52 - 4400-473 Vila Nova de Gaia
Creche Planeta dos Traquinas
Avenida D. Vicente Afonso Valente, 8 - Loja A/B - 2625-218 Póvoa de Santa Iria
Creche Popular de Rio de Mouro
Rua Cesário Verde, 33 e 35 - 2635-468 Rio de Mouro
Creche Porto Alto
Rua do Alecrim, S/N - 2135-081 Samora Correia
Creche Pré Escolar da Guarda
Rua de Santo António, 64, Moreira - 4470-563 Maia
Creche Pré Escolar de Águas Santas I
Travessa do Mosteiro, 970, Águas Santas - 4425-141 Maia
Creche Pré Escolar de Águas Santas II
Rua José Régio, 264, Águas Santas - 4425-111 Maia
Creche Pré Escolar de Catassol
Praceta da Coopermaia, 121 - 4470-025 Maia
Creche Pré Escolar de Crestins
Rua da Estrada - Urbanização Edifer, Moreira - 4470-600 Maia
Creche Pré Escolar de Gondim
Rua de São Salvador, 223, Castêlo de Maia - 4475-235 Maia
Creche Pré Escolar de Milheirós
Rua da Vessada, 1687, Milheirós - 4475-385 Maia
Creche Pré Escolar de Nogueira
Rua do Rio, 97, Nogueira e Silva Escura - 4475-493 Maia
Creche Pré Escolar de Pedrouços
Rua António Simões, Pedrouços - 4425-619 Maia
Creche Pré Escolar de Santa Maria de Avioso
Praça Alberto Ferreira Lima da Hora, 141, Castêlo da Maia - 4475-064 Maia
Creche Pré-Escolar de São Pedro Fins
Avenida de São Fins, 136, São Pedro Fins - 4425-536 Maia
Creche, Pré-escolar e CATL "O Pinheirinho"
Rua dos Combatentes da grande Guerra nº4 - 6100-747 Sertã
Creche Pulguinhas Mestres
Rua Amália Rodrigues, RC B6 - 2625-404 Forte da Casa, Vila Franca de Xira
Creche Puro Mimo
Rua dos Poços, 50 - Embra - 2430-123 Marinha Grande
Creche Rainha D. Leonor - Santa Casa da Misericórdia da Amadora
Rua Dr. Rafael Duque Benfica - 1500-050 Benfica
Creche Salpicos de Alegria
Rua Embaixador Martins Janeira nº 9-A - 1750-097 Lisboa
Creche Santa Clara
Rua Octávio Pato, nº 10 - 1750-375 Lisboa
Creche Santa Luzia
Rua Ponte de Moreira, 25 - 4475-641 Maia
Creche Santa Teresinha
Praça da República n.º 68, loja 1 - 2620-515 Ramada
Creche Santa Teresinha do Menino Jesus
Escola EB1 JI Aprígio Gomes - Av Canto e Castro - 2700-782 Amadora
Creche São João - Centro Comunitário de Torres Vedras
Estrada Casal da Mina, 1 - 2560-613 Torres Vedras
Creche São José
Largo de São Domingos de Benfica, 14 - 1500-554 Lisboa
Creche São Miguel Arcanjo
R. José Travassos 23 B - 1400-610 Lisboa
Creche Saudável
Quinta do Alvito, Centro Hospitalar Cova da Beira - 6200-251 Covilhã
Creche Sementes do Mundo
Rua Duarte Vidal, nº8 - 1600-806 Lisboa
Creche Sempre em Flor – São José
Av. Cândido de Oliveira, nº 7 r/c Dt. - 2725-247 Algueirão - Mem Martins
Creche Sítio do Bebé
Rua Professor Jorge Gouveia - 8150-114 S. Brás de Alportel
Creche Só Miminhos
Rua António Albino Machado, 32A - 1600-831 Lisboa
Creche S. Vicente
Rua do Forte de S. Vicente, 29 - 2560-657 Torres Vedras
Creche Universo Imaginário
Rua Câmara Pestana, 33, Loja 1,2,3 - 3030-163 Coimbra
Creche Urbanitos e Villa Urbana (APPC)
Rua Delfim Maia, 276 - 4200-253 Porto
Crescer a Brincar
Praceta Fernão de Magalhães, N44 - 4425-709 Águas Santas
Crevide - Creche Cinco Estrelas
Rua Francisco Marques Beato, nº10 Rch - 1750-416 Moscavide
Crevide - Creche do Tomás
Rua Tomás Del Negro, 1 - 1750-416 Lisboa
Crevide - Creche Mãe
Rua Artur Ferreira da Silva, nº18 - 1885-010 Moscavide
CRIFZ - Centro de Reabilitação e Integração de Ferreira do Zêzere
Rua Engenheiro Adelino Amaro da Costa, 2 - 2240-336 Ferreira do Zêzere
Cruzada do Bem - Equipamento Social Costa Verde
Travessa do Lameirão, N 50 - 4500-110 Espinho
Cruzada do Bem - Patronato Amor de Deus
Rua de Santo André 147 - 4520-608 S. João de Ver
Curiosa Idade
Rua Pedro Álvares Cabral, 31 - 2795-094 Linda-a-Velha
Dandélio - Creche e Jardim de Infância
Rua Vicente Pindela, 30 - 3080-210 Coimbra
De Mãos Dadas – Associação de Solidariedade Social
Urbanização Mãos à Obra, Apartado 251 - 4435-318 Rio Tinto
Doce Alcofinha
Praceta João de Deus - 2745-798 Massamá
Duende Mágico
Rua Vieira da Silva, 5, Loja 5 - 2675-611 Odivelas
EB 1 de Ribamar
Rua da Bela Vista, 2 - 2530-645 Ribamar
EB1 de Vale Rosal
Praceta José Viana, Vale Fetal - 2820-275 Charneca de Caparica
EB1/Jardim de Infância Barro
Rua Principal - 2560-241 Barro
EB1/Jardim de Infância Gaspar Campello
Avenida 21 de Julho - 2560-007 Campelos
EB1/Jardim de Infância Póvoa Penafirme
Rua do Creto - 2560-046 Póvoa Pena Firme
EB1/Jardim de Infância Runa
Bairro Social - 2565-732 Runa
EB1/Jardim de Infância Santa Cruz
Rua dos Descobrimentos Portugueses - 2560-480 Santa Cruz
EB1/Jardim de Infância S. Pedro Cadeira
Estrada Nacional n 9 - 2560-200 São Pedro da Cadeira
EB1/Jardim de Infância Varatojo
Rua Padre José Miguel Roque - 2560-237 Varatojo
EB1/JI Agro Velho - Aver-o-Mar
Rua Cidade da Póvoa - 4490-043 Aver-o-mar
EB1/JI Aldeia — Aguçadoura
Rua do Lot.Social do Fieiro - 4495-044 Aguçadoura
EB1/JI Carlos Bernardes
EM 619 - Rua Casais da Costa - 2565-779 Turcifal
EB1/JI Conquinha
Rua Ana Maria Bastos - 2560-306 Torres Vedras
EB1/JI da Guarda
Rua de Real - 4470-647 Moreira
EB1/JI da Pedras Rubras
Rua Joaquim Faria Moreira Ramalhão - 4470-605 Moreira
EB1/JI da Prozela
Rua do Caralinda - 4470-750 Vila Nova da Telha
EB1/JI de Crestins
Rua Monte das Pedras - 4470-366 Crestins
EB1/JI de Moutidos
Rua dos Moutidos - 4425-143 Maia
EB1/JI de Parada
Rua Paço 660 - 4425-678 Pedrouços
EB1/JI de Vila Nova de Caparica
Rua Pedro Álvares Cabral - 2825-132 Vila Nova da Caparica
EB1/JI do Couço
Rua Padre João - 2100-343 Coruche
EB1/JI do Lidador
Rua 5 – Urbanização do Lidador - 4470-714 Vila Nova da Telha
EB1/JI Gaspar Campello
Avenida 21 de julho - 2560-007 Campelos
EB1/ JI Giesteira
Rua Almeida Brandão - 4490-462 Póvoa de Varzim
EB1\JI Granja - Rates
Rua da Escola Nova, 106 - 4570-427 Rates
EB1\JI Maia
Via Periférica à Avenida Santos Leite - 4470-194 Maia
EB1/JI Navais
Rua de Prelades, 103 - 4495-221 Navais
EB1/JI Nº3 de Almada
Rua Dom João de Portugal, 17 - 2800-109 Almada
EB1/JI Padre Francisco Soares
Praceta Dr.Francisco Sá Carneiro - 2560-295 Torres Vedras
EB1/JI Pedreira 2 - Argivai
Rua Festa da Hera - 4490-238 Argivai
EB1/JI Século
Rua do Século - 4490 - 582 Póvoa de Varzim
EB1/JI Terra dos Arcos - SFRAA
Avenida do Brasil, 14 - 2700-134 Amadora
EB da Bajouca (CM Maia)
Rua de Sá - 4475-161 Castêlo da Maia
EB da Gandra
Avenida das Magnólias - 4425-115 Maia
EB da Giesta
R. Gen. Humberto Delgado - 4425-633 Maia
EB da Pícua
Urbanização Quinta da Pícua - 4425-166 Maia
EB de Corim da Maia
Rua Restauradores do Braz Oleiro - 4425-026 Maia
EB de Ferreiró
Rua Senhor da Agonia - 4475-603 Castêlo da Maia
EB de Ferronho
Rua de Paredes - 4475-716 Castêlo da Maia
EB de Paço
R. Dr. Carlos Pires Felgueiras - 4425-074 Águas Santas
EB de Pedrouços
Rua Margarida Ferreira de Araújo Guimarães - 4425-296 Pedrouços
EB\JI 1 da Maia
Rua da Estação - 4470-194 Maia
EB\JI Cidade Jardim
Rua de Santo António - 4470-194 Maia
EB\JI Currais - Maia
Tv. Padre Luís de Campos 737 - 4470-194 Maia
EB/JI da Cova da Piedade
Rua de Angola - 2800-327 Almada
EB\JI de Arcos
Rua Central de Arcos - 4425-513 S. Pedro Fins
EB/JI de Enxurreiras
Tv. Gonçalo Mendes da Maia - 4425-257 Pedrouços
EB\JI de Frejufe
Rua de Frejufe - 4475-829 Silva Escura
EB\JI de Gestalinho
Rua Padre Abílio Sampaio - 4475-001 Castêlo da Maia
EB\JI de Mandim
Rua Velha de Mandim - 4475-054 Castêlo da Maia
EB\JI de Monte Calvário
Rua Prof.ª Laurinda Dias Silva - 4475-469 Nogueira da Maia
EB\JI de Monte das Cruzes
Rua das Escolas - 4475-339 Milheirós
EB\JI de Porto Bom
Rua da Escola Nova - 4475-219 Castêlo da Maia
EB\JI de Santa Cristina
Rua de S.º Ovídeo - 4425-379 Sta. Cristina - Folgosa
EB\JI D. Manuel II - Maia
Rua do Estádio - Vermoim - 4470-371 Maia
EB\JI do Castêlo da Maia
Rua Professor Lafayette Vieira de Castro - 4475-646 Castêlo da Maia
EB/JI Maria Rosa Colaço
Rua Mário de Azevedo Gomes - 2810-104 Feijó
EB/JI nº1 de Gueifães
Rua de Manuel José dos Santos Leite - 4470-795 Maia
EB/JI nº2 de Gueifães
Rua Diplomata Aristides Sousa Mendes - 4470-232 Maia
EB\JI Teso - Estela
Rua Sra. do Ó, 231 - 4570-234 Estela
Ecobabies
Rua José Afonso, Lote M1 - 2735-538 Agualva-Cacém
Edifacoop
Rua do Barrio, n 40/50 - 4705-629 Braga
Educar a Sorrir – Associação de Solidariedade e Apoio à Família
Rua Virgílio Martinho, 7B, Escritório 3 - 1600-821 Lisboa
Educar e Prevenir
Rua Cidade do Porto, 87 - 4490-506 Póvoa de Varzim
Edukar
Av. do Conde, 5892 - 4465-093 S.M. Infesta
Encosta dos Sonhos
R. Jaime Leão Pinto, 116, Lt-15 A - 4590-869 Paços de Ferreira
Ensijovem – Associação de Solidariedade Social
Rua Centro de Estudos Educativos de Ançã - 3060-045 Ançã
Éramos Um
Urb. Doroana - Praceta Vasco Morgado, 45 - 2775-145 Parede
Era Uma Vez 123
Rua José Ernesto de Sousa, 48-A - 2810-319 Almada
Escola 31 de Janeiro
Rua José Elias Garcia, 711 - 2775-218 Parede
Escola Alemã de Lisboa
Largo Willy Brandt - 1600-891 Lisboa
Escola Ana Guedes
Rua Engenheiro José Frederico Ulrich, n 25 - 2795-113 Linda-a-Velha
Escola Avé Maria
Rua dos Lusíadas, nº49 - 1300-366 Lisboa
Escola Básica Alexandre Castanheira
Terreiro João de Barros - 2810-232 Almada
Escola Básica António Gedeão
Avenida do Tejo – Urbanização Cidade - 2330-195 Entroncamento
Escola Básica Areia-Guincho
Rua da Areia - 2750-053 Areia
Escola Básica Artur Patrocínio Azueira
Rua do Moinho - 2665-005 Azueira
Escola Básica Branquinho da Fonseca
Rua dos Loureiros - 2750-604 Cascais
Escola Básica Carlos Gargaté
Praceta Frederico de Freitas - 2825-002 Charneca de Caparica
Escola Básica Cascais nº 4
Rua de São Paulo, Bairro São José - 2750-143 Cascais
Escola Básica Comandante Conceição e Silva
Rua José Martins Vieira, 11 - 2805-177 Cova da Piedade
Escola Básica com Jardim de Infância de Pinheiros (AMITEI)
Rua da Catraia - 2400-444 Pinheiros
Escola Básica com Jardim de Infância do Bairro dos Arneiros
Rua D. João II - 2500-852 Caldas da Rainha
Escola Básica Cremilde Castro e Norvinda Silva (EB nº2)
Quinta da Corvina - 2825-832 Trafaria
Escola Básica da Atalaia
Estrada de Porto das Barcas - 2530-015 Lourinhã
Escola Básica da Azenha
Travessa Parque Infantil, 100 - 4440-202 Campo
Escola Básica da Balsa
Rua Prior do Crato, 120 - 4440-391 Sobrado
Escola Básica da Bela
Rua Bartolomeu Dias, 15 - 4445-342 Ermesinde
Escola Básica da Bela Vista
Rua da Escola - 2690-485 Santa Iria de Azóia
Escola Básica da Boavista
Rua Nossa Senhora dos Chãos, 90 - 4440-589 Valongo
Escola Básica da Boa Vista
Rua da Escola - 2420-392 Boa Vista
Escola Básica da Cabeça Gorda
Av da Liberdade - 2530-333 Marteleira
Escola Básica da Codiceira
Rua N.ª Sr.ª do Amparo, 70 - 4445-153 Alfena
Escola Básica da Encosta do Sol
Rua de Olivença - 2500-000 Caldas da Rainha
Escola Básica da Ericeira
Rua Alto da Camacha - 2655-006 Ericeira
Escola Básica da Estação
Rua António Augusto Castro Paupério - 4440-004 Valongo
Escola Básica da Flamenga
Avenida João Branco Núncio - 2660-271 Santo António dos Cavaleiros
Escola Básica da Fonte Santa - CM Almada
Rua Bairro da Figueira - 2825-047 Caparica
Escola Básica da Fonte Santa - CM Loures
Rua Nossa Senhora da Assunção - 2670-377 Loures
Escola Básica da Freguesia da Carvoeira
Rua da Pateira - 2655-106 Carvoeira - Mafra
Escola Básica da Freguesia de Santo Isidoro
Estrada Casal da Cruz, n 38 - 2640-064 Lagoa - Santo Isidoro
Escola Básica da Gandra
Rua de Cabinda, 161 - 4445-359 Ermesinde
Escola Básica da Ilha
Rua da Passagem - 4440-565 Valongo
Escola Básica da Lagoa Parceira
Rua da Carreira do Gado - 2500-293 Caldas da Rainha
Escola Básica da Lourinhã
Rua António Maria Roque Delgado - 2530-132 Lourinhã
Escola Básica da Malveira
Rua Dr. José Eduardo Esteves - 2665-238 Malveira
Escola Básica da Marquiteira
Rua de Santa Bárbara, 61 - 2530-740 Santa Bárbara
Escola Básica da Marteleira
Avenida 1.º de Janeiro - 2530-355 Marteleira
Escola Básica da Murteira - CM Loures
Murteira - 2670-503 Loures
Escola Básica D. António da Costa
Avenida Prof. Egas Moniz 22A - 2800-088 Almada
Escola Básica da Portela
Rua dos Descobrimentos n.º 6 - 2685-194 Portela
Escola Básica da Praia da Areia Branca
Rua do Pinhal - 2530-227 Praia da Areia Branca
Escola Básica da Quinta da Alegria
Rua do Seminário, Quinta da Alegria - 1885-076 Moscavide
Escola Básica da Quinta das Mós
Rua da Grafanil – Fetais - 2680-001 Camarate
Escola Básica da Quinta do Conventinho
Rua D. João de Castro - Quinta do Conventinho - 2660-000 Santo António dos Cavaleiros
Escola Básica da Restauração
Av. da Restauração - 2890-112 Alcochete
Escola Básica da Retorta
Rua Central da Retorta, 560 - 4440-030 Campo
Escola Básica da Sapataria
Largo do Clube - 2590-430 Sapataria
Escola Básica das Freguesias de Igreja Nova e Cheleiros
Estrada Municipal 606 - 2640-338 Igreja Nova
Escola Básica da Trafaria
Avenida Almirante Gago Coutinho - 2825-889 Trafaria
Escola Básica da Via Rara
Rua da Fonte Nova - Via Rara - 2695-396 Santa Iria de Azóia
Escola Básica da Zambujeira
Rua da Escola - 2530-323 Zambujeira
Escola Básica da Zona Verde
Rua Engenheiro Mário Costa, Zona Verde - 2330-153 Entroncamento
Escola Básica de Á-das-Lebres
Rua da Liberdade - Á-das-Lebres - 2660-181 Santo Antão do Tojal
Escola Básica de Á-dos-Cãos
Rua Isadora da Cunha e Sousa - 2670-341 Loures
Escola Básica de A-dos-Francos
Rua Prof. Eugénia Nogueira - 2500-013 A-Dos-Francos
Escola Básica de Alembrança
Rua da Alembrança, 65 - 2814-502 Almada
Escola Básica de Almada
Rua Dona Maria da Silva - 2800-121 Almada
Escola Básica de Anta (Centro Escolar de Anta)
Rua das Escolas - 4500-063 Espinho
Escola Básica de Balselhas
Rua da Escola Nova, 81 - 4440-051 Campo
Escola Básica de Birre e Jardim de Infância do Cobre
Rua Carlos Bonvalot - 2750-556 Cobre
Escola Básica de Bucelas
Largo João Raymundo Alves, n.º 5 - 2670-655 Bucelas
Escola Básica de Cabeço de Montachique
Rua Bossa da Veiga - 2670-741 Lousa
Escola Básica de Cabeda
Rua das Escolas - 4445-109 Alfena
Escola Básica de Campelo
Rua de St. André - 4440-337 Sobrado
Escola Básica de Campo Grande
Rua Mestra Henriqueta / Rua da Fonte - 3885-595 Esmoriz
Escola Básica de Carvalhal
Praceta Alberto Taborda, 35 - 4445-317 Ermesinde
Escola Básica de Casaínhos
Rua Luís de Camões - Casaínhos - 2670-692 Fanhões
Escola Básica de Casais da Serra
Rua Casal do Simão, 16 - 2500-535 Landal
Escola Básica de Coimbrão
Rua Casal de Baixo - 2425-452 Coimbrão
Escola Básica de Combatentes
Largo dos Combatentes Grande Guerra - 3880-013 Ovar
Escola Básica de Coruche
Avenida Capitão Salgueiro Maia - 2100-042 Santo Antonino
Escola Básica de Costa
Rua da Escola da Costa, 36 - 4445-420 Ermesinde
Escola Básica de Espinho 2
Rua 22 - 4500-297 Espinho
Escola Básica de Espinho 3
Rua 31 e 32 - 4500-311 Espinho
Escola Básica de Fanhões
Rua da Lapa - 2670-699 Fanhões
Escola Básica de Fetais
Rua das Arpalas - Vila Lorena - 2680-134 Camarate
Escola Básica de Fijós
Rua de Fijós, 185 - 4440-334 Sobrado
Escola Básica de Fraião
Rua da Boavista - 4715-213 Fraião
Escola Básica de Guetim
Rua Luís de Camões, 114 - 4500-410 Espinho
Escola Básica de Habitovar
Rua Jorge de Sena - 3880-052 Ovar
Escola Básica de Loures
Rua Maria Lamas, Urbanização das Urmeiras - 2670-531 Loures
Escola Básica de Lousa
Rua Major Rosa Bastos - 2670-765 Lousa
Escola Básica de Marco Cabaço
Rua Sebastião da Gama - Marco Cabaço, 4 - 2820-210 Charneca de Caparica
Escola Básica de Moirais
Rua dos Moirais, 21 - 4440-131 Campo
Escola Básica de Montemor
Rua da Escola Primária - 2670-502 Loures
Escola Básica de Montes da Costa
Rua Humberto Delgado, 195 - 4445-450 Ermesinde
Escola Básica de Murteira - CM Ovar
Rua das Corgas - 3885-047 Arada
Escola Básica de Nogueira
Rua dos Barreiros - 4715-166 Nogueira
Escola Básica de Outeiral
Rua do Calvário - 3885-107 Arada
Escola Básica de Paramos (Centro Escolar de Paramos)
Travessa dos Loureiros - 4500-542 Paramos
Escola Básica de Ponte Nova
Rua José das Dornas - 3880-791 São João Ovar
Escola Básica de Praia
Av. da Praia - 3885-406 Esmoriz
Escola Básica de Regedoura
Rua 15 de Maio - 3880-503 Válega
Escola Básica de Reguengo da Parada
Rua 1.º de Dezembro - 2500-314 Reguengo da Parada
Escola Básica de Reguengo Grande
Rua Dr. José Marques - 2530-610 Reguengo Grande
Escola Básica de Relva
Rua Professor Lopes Barbosa - 3885-612 Esmoriz
Escola Básica de Sacavém
Av. James Gilman - 2685-068 Sacavém
Escola Básica de Saibreiras
Rua das Leiras, 326 - 4445-492 Ermesinde
Escola Básica de Salir do Porto
Rua D. Fernando - 2500-685 Salir do Porto
Escola Básica de Sampaio
Travessa das escolas de Sampaio, 175 - 4445-425 Ermesinde